3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 8 (2021-03-03 - 2021-03-09)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Conor GarlandHitmenLW/RW51613752511718
2Taylor HallButchersLW51612102481220
3Nathan MacKinnonThunderC32594025122133
4Teuvo TeravainenHitmenLW/RW14586025101424
5Mark ScheifeleThunderC2358502571926
6Yevgeni MalkinHellcatsC21381524161733
7Patrick KaneMountiesRW30378024141125
8Michael RafflAverage JoesLW/RW1347602491120
9Ryan PulockHitmenD0337602541418
10Jonathan HuberdeauAverage JoesLW2137352491221
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Mackenzie Blackwood (R)Black FrostG2701.00071518112.980.911
2Tuukka RaskAverage JoesG6540.93856020141.920.933
3Ivan Bocharov (R)SlapshotsG3410.971540212.500.922
4Marc-Andre FleuryThunderG7770.90952017122.940.902
5Tristan Jarry (R)TitansG1701.00048524112.620.913


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2021-02-12 - 2021-03-13)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Steven StamkosKnightsC/LW/RW9615371526151732
2Mika ZibanejadJaguarsC8715346525121426
3Alexander EdlerJaguarsD491333802571522
4Robert Thomas (R)KnightsC/RW61218324526122335
5Connor McDavidThunderC71623315025202949
6T.J. OshieGreat WhitesRW591431052381422
7Mathew BarzalKnightsC51116304026111930
8Barclay GoodrowMustangsC/LW/RW4111528302681725
9Yevgeni MalkinHellcatsC6915271024161733
10Ryan PulockHitmenD471126952541418
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Connor HellebuyckBisonsG356200.944380526112.650.920
2Alex StalockRink RatsG353240.932286024122.570.923
3Robin LehnerJaguarsG206150.927251517112.130.929
4James ReimerCrusadersG338360.893231024113.330.900
5Jake AllenSlapshotsG236200.915212520122.520.917