3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 21 (2020-07-10 - 2020-07-16)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Christian FischerDragonsRW20259072111021
2Drew DoughtyWolvesD02252571102838
3Oscar KlefbomWolvesD1014957152934
4Aleksander BarkovWolvesC02247072235275
5Evgeny Dadonov (R)MountiesLW/RW11244572183149
6Patrick KaneMountiesRW20244072394180
7Tyler ToffoliHitmenRW03343571151934
8Brayden SchennHellcatsC/LW11243065102535
9Oliver Ekman-LarssonHitmenD0223856552328
10Eric StaalHellcatsC11237071202343
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Frederik AndersenDragonsG4610.97876072322.610.918
2Curtis McElhinneyButchersG3610.9725001052.050.932
3John GibsonKnightsG3210.96946048262.270.926
4Henrik KarlssonBravesG3210.96946021102.780.917
5Anton KhudobinHitmenG3620.94438052322.530.920


Stars Of The Month # 5 (2020-06-20 - 2020-07-19)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Travis ZajacBravesC9918286069305787
2Daniel Sprong (R)BisonsLW/RW7613277564172138
3William NylanderBisonsC/RW4610264058161935
4Brock McGinnBisonsLW/RW3710255068222345
5Anders LeeHitmenLW8412254066272754
6Claude GirouxFreezeC/LW/RW6814249571254671
7Sean CouturierTitansC6915247573394584
8Connor McDavidThunderC7613240060254065
9Sean MonahanSlapshotsC4711234066294877
10Ryan O'ReillyWolvesC3912233072223557
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jordan Binnington (R)TrappersG289160.945303057322.230.928
2Robin LehnerJaguarsG284140.951298063372.210.930
3Andrei Vasilevski (R)MustangsG404280.931266066342.190.931
4Connor HellebuyckBisonsG357300.916264068332.630.922
5Frederik AndersenDragonsG317230.927244072322.610.918