3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 7 (2020-09-17 - 2020-09-23)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mika ZibanejadJaguarsC4371715148917
2Dustin BrownJaguarsLW/RW1451190175510
3Gabriel LandeskogJaguarsLW1238801771320
4Zach PariseJaguarsLW/RW213775174610
5Shea WeberJaguarsD02277511134
6Sean MonahanSlapshotsC2247152081018
7David KrejciSlapshotsC2356952071017
8Travis KonecnySlapshotsLW/RW134680205914
9Kyle PalmieriJaguarsRW1126301721012
10Brendan GallagherSlapshotsRW1235402051015
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Robin LehnerJaguarsG13650.963184017151.520.952
2Pekka RinneSlapshotsG174130.92592020122.300.930
3Carey PriceWolvesG6650.92432017102.070.930
4Henrik LundqvistGrindersG4330.9302201782.620.921
5Matt MurrayMavericksG000.00001362.990.904


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2020-09-05 - 2020-10-04)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mika ZibanejadJaguarsC65112730148917
2Dustin BrownJaguarsLW/RW2461740175510
3Gabriel LandeskogJaguarsLW26816801771320
4Sean MonahanSlapshotsC44814902081018
5Brock NelsonSlapshotsC/LW2461235204610
6Kyle PalmieriJaguarsRW21311951721012
7Shea WeberJaguarsD033111011134
8Zach PariseJaguarsLW/RW2131065174610
9Derek StepanJaguarsC2241055174610
10Rickard RakellJaguarsLW03395517235
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Robin LehnerJaguarsG20470.966294017151.520.952
2Pekka RinneSlapshotsG288200.931180020122.300.930
3Carey PriceWolvesG165130.92170017102.070.930
4Henrik LundqvistGrindersG99120.8792201782.620.921
5Joni Ortio (R)G000.0000000.000.000