Full Scoreboard >>

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam Ward457233165450.8933.1226570353138212951408428150.77419030466112410
2Roberto Luongo448218166530.8943.112641186513681295341893190.71520731857141913
3Carey Price463207203470.8933.1627322714144013455412531120.76517931074101417
4Marc-Andre Fleury470211206470.8913.1927932304148313658427743120.75420332349121619
5Henrik Lundqvist457202199440.8923.272674245314581353945562840.780214351436179
6Ryan Miller396192151380.8923.1723001953121611213354622120.72714327610731919
7Miikka Kiprusoff*340193109330.8962.8320105312949909524363050.7531461954901610
8Martin Brodeur*338179126280.8943.06202512421034974424902620.7001601924601310
9Ilya Bryzgalov*349178127350.8903.06203009531036938225222240.6941082123101513
10Pekka Rinne353173131360.8963.172051369310821039338722860.77919530293141911
11Kari Lehtonen*348171140270.8923.282024026211061026136142450.6981262771156917
12Evgeni Nabokov*28115695240.8942.7916546333769727915642110.714133134300103
13Tim Thomas*325154133330.8982.8919349251933916022621770.765153182540105
14Tuukka Rask286149105290.9013.1117013183882888736952480.70315528494201217
15Mike Smith326148115350.8953.2518339182993943537132680.72912927512611168
16Tomas Vokoun*26914693200.8923.0515739123800742620761330.78497175690107
17Jimmy Howard25414376240.9052.9614943144738773031952230.74215124714542611
18Jonathan Quick309143120390.8973.0818207223934907329931940.74111623115201513
19Niklas Backstrom298137116310.8893.201707162911820625851450.7401542043501110
20Marty Turco*265135100220.8853.0915227121785684413702110.740100120460105
21Craig Anderson27313489220.8983.1014987222773755228391670.71810321016671017
22Brian Elliott24811895190.8953.2714044254765727028902120.7338622310541117
23Nikolai Khabibulin*266112122120.8833.2315013250807690814362280.80371112132035
24Braden Holtby19110560180.9112.8011072143516580825761440.79693183137151412
25Corey Crawford2039868220.9043.0711619102594618626151580.77511117811014119
26Jose Theodore*2069981170.8913.0311805313596545512631630.6807595112045
27Dwayne Roloson*24799106310.8853.2213988141751655413301340.764127106135047
28Jonas Hiller*1999579130.8873.1011312270584518614511620.68651121123052
29Ondrej Pavelec*2099273240.8883.2711539514629560520921410.704811675901210
30Jason Labarbera*2049070120.8893.4110590273602544417701240.8447715281049
31Yann Danis*1708957140.8903.05973923149545201072900.753739172044
32Jaroslav Halak1798760190.8883.48999061580519122261460.82061164213326
33Robin Lehner1448548100.9062.93851641416442920871220.7876114415101110
34Brian Boucher*1678565140.8753.2696606052441779081020.76585730024
35Steve Mason*21385100200.8893.3212382522685619318141010.7868414795057
36Cristobal Huet*1768459160.8932.8696146045842778371120.667456797021
37Sergei Bobrovsky*1818476150.9033.0910561163543561624191090.8121011743515125
38Jake Allen1407749140.9003.0583568142442331905940.75457140248105
39Devan Dubnyk1638263130.9122.83955663451511223151080.743701588224137
40Johan Hedberg*1878174130.8863.071007327251545021003610.6984386159044
41Manny Legace*2077998170.8763.431154366065953227061400.6776254109041
42Ben Bishop1447556120.9062.998664161432462020811140.815921440161012
43Chris Mason*1587662140.8892.98922121345841228781410.755498381053
44J.S. Giguere*145745890.8773.138279230432351401150.7384200000
45Jonathan Bernier1727472110.8943.379718121546513023511040.857491582503117
46Frederik Andersen1456861160.9053.03874041442463121281760.688771451012136
47Olaf Kolzig*138695960.8782.978038250398327101150.8784100000
48Andrei Vasilevski*99662170.9212.4957704123930301378510.8004094701165
49Dan Ellis*1446559170.8892.988325814143730798920.717926394010
50Martin Jones1226446110.9032.99722310236036951672620.79884121421752
51Igor Shestyorkin1336250200.9033.12795861414427120051030.67182132228124
52John Gibson107583980.9023.0163458231832501419640.7693910559875
53Scott Clemmensen*1025929110.8842.905852212832432337600.711382555001
54Antero Niittymaki*118554370.8923.256350152344317912251010.8574993151055
55Semyon Varlamov1165146110.8963.2965662236034511538540.718711081364102
56Martin Gerber*88531980.8792.66499319022118330500.7843700000
57Philipp Grubauer113525460.8923.33668220371344915171170.7805911341665
58Brent Johnson*1015129120.8982.9256082127326779251010.774536812064
59Jonas Gustavsson104484060.8903.42563717132129191193610.8443292144051
60Cory Schneider1144747130.8953.3065088135834041596810.833541061203124
61Thomas Greiss76442640.9023.1844214123423921065510.788527490833
62Patrick Lalime*94453660.8873.3953232113012663884710.8241778123051
63Rick DiPietro*72441860.8743.11412615021417030600.7782700000
64Connor Hellebuyck72402390.9162.7243446019723441032300.769657201234
65Peter Budaj95423090.8963.245082212742634998620.706346995324
66Mathieu Garon*106414680.8783.0558511912972428324800.7202523139012
67Antti Niemi934038110.8893.43532419130427421133600.7734487167042
68Anders Nilsson1004038110.8913.56554116032930211336820.7042790132283
69Fredrik Norrena*1034043110.8883.2257911513112787913410.658386448084
70Jacob Markstrom80392570.9072.94437210121422911116310.8082669162874
71John Grahame*77372280.8953.034157802102008717310.65735559023
72Karri Ramo*87372970.8903.1945531512422208977600.8044672172034
73Carter Hutton66322830.8943.283750402051941902130.8402562102624
74Vasily Koshechkin*77342860.8983.0242932021621148821010.743356896034
75Chad Johnson86343380.9062.9445588022323681040600.2501673241293
76Cam Talbot58311830.8983.253252001761720748610.7061751113520
77Jean-Sebastien Giguere*74322850.8963.144088412142063902300.652236696036
78Steve Valiquette*95313930.8803.574621602752288419610.812162951021
79Pascal Leclaire*68302080.8792.993477201731433183000.655291665021
80Kevin Weekes*69303160.8663.6041056024618330020.7713500000
81Dominik Hasek*67293530.8773.34398617022218100300.8671500000
82Curtis Sanford*74293850.8953.4443142112472348982600.75028721024
83Chris Osgood*832837110.8733.4146482102642076175300.700501765001
84Martin Biron*872836150.8862.95472219023220320010.6865100000
85Ty Conklin*51261250.9122.152488208910127100.6671204000
86Matt Murray62262760.9023.063608411841886889520.7564159105442
87Henrik Karlsson51211650.8982.9426981721321300563210.7501641203022
88Antti Raanta3215950.9152.6018462080942472720.684192953331
89Daniel Manzato*37191610.8823.202192201179950100.9231300000
90Josh Harding*38171210.8823.52199720117995412300.000031108022
91Vesa Toskala*43171530.8783.032101401068670300.7001000000
92Calvin Pickard41161630.8963.192147401141101531520.7651731133121
93Jon Gillies47161950.8833.912397401561334637200.5291738120221
94Cedrick Desjardins*34151010.8883.4016572094837344410.8241724140010
95Daniel Larsson*46152050.8883.502502401461299538010.769133947030
96Manny Fernandez*68153650.8823.3834604019516460200.5621600000
97Alex Auld*44142030.8853.332290211271100448200.6502035144022
98Mark Dekanich*2013240.8972.9611750158565248300.722181950002
99Aaron Dell2211540.9102.8112392058645259210.750122062310
100Johan Holmqvist*2813910.8723.19131860705490200.667300000
101James Reimer2110510.9003.10108415056562263010.333317156021
102Anton Khudobin2912820.9102.9414704172801424100.71472260320
103Darcy Kuemper2281100.8903.4611960169629289110.667319145101
104Mike Condon33121200.8943.2115500083782416101.000522142101
105Michal Neuvirth45121740.8833.692179001341150449110.8673030214000
106Tomas Popperle46122160.8733.6624122014711590820.4171200000
107Matt Zaba*1511010.9102.0174800252790000.875800000
108Ray Emery*2511930.8813.6112980078657260300.636111985010
109Michael Leighton30111220.8883.2616190088789274000.7651725139001
110Garret Sparks1610600.9152.499400039457206101.00071567103
111Mikael Tellqvist*2010910.8523.05116000593990010.9001000000
112Marcus Hogberg2510660.9003.1413966073730306120.609232260120
113Marc Denis*32101410.8573.32160820896220110.800500000
114Dany Sabourin*149300.8852.3372220282430100.000000000
115Keith Kinkaid239720.9072.8411820156599286300.500417147300
116Jeff Deslauriers*2691020.9042.9012612061635262100.667318146000
117David LeNeveu*128210.8952.3561400242290000.333300000
118Curtis McElhinney2281010.8893.3311896066595263201.000619144101
119Tristan Jarry174500.8683.587370044334145100.83369155000
120Joonas Korpisalo2571130.8973.5012700074720370420.8572120144200
121Scott Darling2571240.9033.1214020073750347110.5001022142130
122Alex Stalock227860.9003.4312952074741325110.680252062211
123Joey MacDonald*3471120.8843.31139800776660200.000000000
124Dustin Tokarski186510.9092.657692034372154000.87581072001
125Louis Domingue196710.9043.069600049512234210.33331468101
126Al Montoya266820.8873.4312230070618318000.7501216145011
127David Shantz*235710.8723.619310056438116400.3333670000
128Alexander Auld*84100.9082.0235700121300000.750400000
129Tyler Beskorowany*114320.8933.345390030281110100.7508872000
130Igor Bobkov134210.8684.344842035265108101.0003676100
131Matthew Hackett*144610.8674.126260043323130100.8899872000
132Justin Pogge174700.8594.0572600493486001.000307000
133Erik Ersberg*83210.8842.6234420151290100.400500000
134Jack Campbell83320.8793.734660029239111000.625880000
135Juuse Saros103330.9222.315720022281147000.3758973111
136Brad Thiessen133800.8644.256352145332136110.00001141010
137Tobias Stephan22000.9820.501200115518000.0000238200
138Kevin Regan*62200.9033.26258001414560000.000046020
139John Curry*82220.9102.5340300171880000.667600000
140Kevin Poulin102520.9023.025370027275116100.5717872000
141Kaapo Kahkonen102610.8783.595180031254119100.0000973010
142Marek Schwarz172900.8324.0469840472790000.000000000
143Andrew Raycroft*262800.8833.01897150453850010.800500000
144David Rittich11000.9472.00600023823000.000010100
145Josh Tordjman*41000.8444.761260010640000.000000000
146Mike McKenna71320.8743.92337002217471000.66712516000
147Jhonas Enroth91000.8683.7822220141068000.000008000
148Adam Werner10000.8953.75320021913000.0000017000
149Alex Lyon10001.0000.0023000103000.000009000
150Ben Scrivens*10001.0000.0027000124000.000003000
151Chet Pickard10001.0000.001500011000.0000010000
152Chris Holt*10000.9522.2227001210000.000000000
153Colton Point10000.7008.5721003106000.0000010000
154Denis Godla10001.0000.0032000109000.0000011000
155Harri Sateri10000.9174.6213001126000.0000010000
156J.P. Levasseur*10010.9501.5439001200000.333300000
157Johan Backlund*10000.9412.4025001174000.000003000
158Justin Peters10000.8337.5016002122000.000003000
159Ken Appleby10001.0000.001000086000.0000010000
160Kevin Lalande*10000.8892.003000192000.0000017000
161Kris Lazaruk*10001.0000.001300060000.000000000
162Magnus Akerlund*10000.7868.5721003147000.0000020000
163Vitek Vanecek10001.0000.001200031000.000007000
164Anders Lindback*20000.7896.1539004198000.000008000
165Bradley Eidsness*20000.8893.24370021810000.000004000
166Johan Gustafsson20000.9521.46410012111010.000006000
167Leland Irving*20100.8893.95760054522000.0000012000
168Niko Hovinen20000.78112.73330073215000.0000020000
169Sebastian Stefaniszin*20001.0000.00600030000.000000000
170Zach Fucale20000.7819.77430073220000.0000010000
171Callum Booth30000.8445.36560053217100.0000016000
172Eddie Lack30300.8963.69179001110644010.0000318000
173Ville Husso30000.9581.00600012411000.0000013000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.