Full Scoreboard >>

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerJaguars1816200.9501.5911292030601272100.0000180543
2Pekka RinneSlapshots2112720.9272.3813090052717324100.0000210510
3Carey PriceWolves1710700.9302.0710164135500227110.0000170211
4Henrik LundqvistGrinders178720.9212.6210292045570283010.0000170030
5Matt MurrayMavericks136520.9042.998420042437189100.0000130021
6Anton KhudobinHitmen136610.9152.807920037434209000.0000130200
7Connor HellebuyckBisons126600.9302.337210128398188110.0000120221
8Jordan BinningtonTrappers126420.9362.217602028436203200.0000120411
9Roberto LuongoTitans73220.9023.104652024245134100.000070001
10Thomas GreissHellcats73310.9302.284210016228104000.000070110
11Darcy KuemperRock73220.9142.79430002023395100.000070110
12John GibsonKnights73310.9202.814272020251102000.000070201
13Andrei VasilevskiMustangs52300.9252.41299001215964000.000050110
14Devan DubnykCrusaders41300.9173.03238001214571000.000040120
15Tuukka RaskAverage Joes51310.8924.152750019176103000.000050100
16Jimmy HowardBraves40220.9162.76261001214371000.000040010
17Reto BerraAverage Joes10001.0000.00240001411000.000005000
18Juuse SarosMustangs10100.9143.00600033514000.000015000
19Cal PetersenCrusaders10100.9173.00600033616000.000014000
20Roman WillSquirrels (BIS)10010.9122.95610033424100.000010000