Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pavel FrancouzHitmen4028840.9272.29241602921256639210.83312407824
2Ben BishopRevolution42261150.9202.492558021061323695220.80636424841
3Mackenzie BlackwoodBlack Frost42251610.9063.082495021281358697121.0003426814
4Jake AllenSlapshots3625650.9252.31217844841126594000.8005362524
5Elvis MerzlikinsButchers3424820.9282.20204443751038527010.66733412543
6Anton KhudobinKnights3424640.9172.68206100921106559000.824173415240
7Mikko KoskinenGreat Whites3224530.9092.8419262291999518200.71473214630
8Corey CrawfordHellcats37221050.9172.57224321961162571200.769133711231
9Jaroslav HalakLynx48222330.9062.982861011421518798300.0000480714
10Frederik AndersenDragons41221630.8983.192405211281259610110.92313418511
11Tuukka RaskAverage Joes34211020.9272.1520124172982498010.750123316641
12Andrei VasilevskyMustangs45211590.8893.342676421491337651210.8336456210
13Marc-Andre FleuryThunder2920620.9142.6316880274864426100.00002821422
14Tristan JarryTitans46201790.9072.742799621281380692000.74127462530
15Connor HellebuyckBisons50182740.9122.872924641401598794310.8336500555
16James ReimerCrusaders47182260.8913.552739231621483774200.69213470511
17Robin LehnerJaguars3318860.9112.7419280388985509000.75083212723
18Jordan BinningtonTrappers40181660.8933.322407211331241605010.86422409232
19Alex StalockRink Rats48172810.9092.982500001241363682200.93315480491
20Cam TalbotGrinders37161650.8863.312231001231075557020.700103711210
21Jacob MarkstromMounties35161440.9062.942061211011076534120.75043412411
22Darcy KuemperRock41161860.9132.712459201111272685100.70020407343
23Carter HartBraves45152630.8963.302601201431371684010.75016442530
24Ryan MillerThunder2114610.8973.1912612067653320000.57172124000
25Carey PriceStompers33131730.8983.232004201081055522100.812163315120
26John GibsonKnights1513200.9142.449090137428212000.77891534110
27Alexandar GeorgiyevFreeze48132780.8923.442756221581463733200.90010480312
28Chris DriedgerWolves2411750.9142.5814192161713403000.6258247521
29Aaron DellMavericks2010810.9013.1510870257574300011.00041928301
30Linus UllmarkMeteors2491230.9083.0113552168738386101.00032116330
31Vasili KoshechkinGreat Whites159500.9182.318572133403219100.00001432112
32Ivan BocharovSlapshots98100.9222.425452022283145001.0003926010
33Joonas KorpisaloButchers127500.9102.907240035387195100.66731234200
34Matt MurrayMavericks2371120.8813.8312524180673341000.85772025220
35Semyon VarlamovJaguars157520.9032.818540140412206000.00001432130
36Oscar AlsenfeltWolves147510.9072.688050036386194000.83361230122
37Kaapo KahkonenAverage Joes166820.8933.349532053495249100.33361633111
38Thatcher DemkoStompers125520.9142.707340033383205000.57171211210
39Anders NilssonDragons135300.8983.355740032314153001.0004841100
40Antti RaantaMeteors2451130.9023.2412974170715356120.2504242121
41Alexander SamonovMounties85110.8973.04414202120494000.0000719110
42Jon GilliesTrappers104500.8993.445590032317170100.0000940200
43Mike SmithHitmen144810.8933.337930044410205010.00001330000
44Thomas GreissHellcats114520.8943.146690035330166010.71471137010
45Philipp GrubauerBlack Frost73200.8913.05334201715674010.0000542000
46Igor ShestyorkinRevolution43010.9202.47243001012575000.0000442000
47Henrik LundqvistGrinders113800.8843.446622138327158001.00071137100
48Sergei BobrovskiHitmen73310.9032.72397001818590100.5002736000
49Carter HuttonBarking Spiders (MET)53200.9302.20300201115777100.0000515011
50Juuse SarosMustangs83300.8744.164040028222109000.0000645010
51Pekka RinneWolves21100.8703.501200075431000.000023000
52David RittichSlapshots31200.8654.0018000128936000.0000320000
53Jack CampbellTitans21100.8853.501200076130000.0000246000
54Connor IngramOh Snaps (MOU)81520.8843.644620028242122000.667386010
55Anthony StolarzRavens (STO)31200.8933.69179001110351000.0000320000
56Jake OettingerBarking Spiders (MET)11000.9751.00600014023000.0000114100
57Ilya SamsonovCrusaders50100.8942.801070054727000.0000047000
58Adam HuskaLynx10000.7008.1822003106000.0000048000
59Brian ElliottBarking Spiders (MET)30300.8853.531190076131000.0000114000
60Jonathan QuickBisons30100.8335.46880084824000.0000050000
61Jonathan BernierRink Rats180110.8355.194050035212112000.0000048000
62Braden HoltbyBraves50200.8285.3018100169337000.0000244000
63Joel LassinanttiFreeze60000.9132.551410066929000.0000048000