Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton KhudobinKnights22000.8594.501200096433000.000020000
2Marc-Andre FleuryThunder11000.9003.00600033014000.000010000
3Elvis MerzlikinsButchers11000.9521.00600012111000.000010000
4Ben BishopRevolution21100.9093.031190066636000.000020100
5Carey PriceStompers11000.9122.77650033413000.500410000
6Tuukka RaskAverage Joes11000.9551.0060001229000.000010000
7Alex StalockRink Rats11000.9462.00600023719000.000010000
8Connor HellebuyckBisons11000.9332.00600023012000.000010000
9James ReimerCrusaders11000.9292.00600022815000.000010000
10Jake AllenSlapshots21100.9093.001200066639000.000020100
11Darcy KuemperRock11000.9671.00600013014000.000010000
12Robin LehnerJaguars11000.9620.95630012614000.000011010
13Frederik AndersenDragons11000.8894.00600043617000.000010000
14Andrei VasilevskyMustangs21100.8893.031190065423100.000020000
15Alexandar GeorgiyevFreeze11001.0000.00600102814000.000010100
16Vasili KoshechkinGreat Whites11000.9501.00600012010100.000010000
17Cam TalbotGrinders10100.8186.00600063314000.000010000
18Matt MurrayMavericks10100.8386.00600063716000.000010000
19Corey CrawfordHellcats10100.8246.00600063412000.000010000
20Jaroslav HalakLynx10100.8485.00600053320000.000010000
21Brian ElliottMeteors10100.8893.331800195000.000002000
22Carter HartBraves10100.8853.00600032611000.000010000
23Semyon VarlamovJaguars10100.7866.00600062813000.000011000
24Linus UllmarkBlack Frost10100.9004.07590044025000.000010000
25Connor IngramWolves10100.8754.00600043217000.000010000
26Jacob MarkstromMounties10010.9561.91630024523000.000010100
27Antti RaantaMeteors20010.8775.091060097330000.250420001
28Jordan BinningtonTrappers10010.9352.00600023112000.000010000
29Tristan JarryTitans10010.9372.00600023220000.000010000
30Pavel FrancouzHitmen10100.8615.00600053613000.000010000