Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceWolves65392150.9212.373944411561987873110.86422657455
2Marc-Andre FleuryThunder68372470.9282.3441010216022241076430.607286801547
3Robin LehnerJaguars633716100.9302.213827221412024913310.6677562611123
4Pekka RinneSlapshots60361950.9232.513590611501939916600.86715604946
5Henrik LundqvistGrinders60352140.9172.593644411571881923340.81137609943
6Devan DubnykCrusaders713425120.9232.6043186018724181113310.385267101284
7Thomas GreissHellcats51341070.9352.083116411081652784310.7554951201134
8Andrei VasilevskiMustangs66342750.9312.193970401452091933020.7423166412124
9Philipp GrubauerBlack Frost693326100.9202.4741556517121371068330.667336921245
10Matt MurrayMavericks53331440.9222.393138411251599725420.759295120953
11Connor HellebuyckBisons68332860.9222.6341004318023051098610.829356801384
12Anton KhudobinHitmen52321450.9202.543101211311640784510.677315120527
13Frederik AndersenDragons72323460.9182.6242916118722931023340.793587201365
14Jordan BinningtonTrappers57321770.9282.233415221271772859220.7743156151049
15Ben BishopMounties66312780.9262.463959611622190995540.60633666994
16Jack CampbellTitans50301540.9312.142998611071561774320.5602550151171
17Darcy KuemperRock60302190.9192.563638411551910848230.782556012763
18Jimmy HowardBraves47271730.9222.532852211201530747340.839314721574
19Tuukka RaskAverage Joes51271840.9212.582998201291633803400.788334922932
20Jaroslav HalakLynx582617130.9212.533457401461854914320.667485612664
21Jacob MarkstromMounties53262140.9152.673164411411665776020.821285220431
22Adam ReidebornLynx57262470.9102.873404601631809998320.707415712784
23John GibsonKnights48261480.9262.272903011101485675000.739234822666
24Braden HoltbyStompers61242880.9072.893609001741870894710.733155912254
25Markus SvenssonRink Rats582324110.9212.5735312115119011082320.76939587991
26Semyon VarlamovFreeze41181570.9242.31246821951256614300.810424033923
27Casey DeSmithMeteors44162170.9102.982641401311450717230.697334425621
28Brian ElliottMeteors2714930.9182.5516270069841440010.774312644321
29Petr MrazekKnights2313810.9072.9013452065702362000.50042248112
30Vasili KoshechkinGreat Whites28131320.9102.9416752082914523320.7504283241
31David RittichHitmen2112800.9182.4511980049601293111.00022051113
32Alexandar GeorgievFreeze33121650.9042.88199820961003511500.577263338222
33Henrik KarlssonBraves21101010.9172.7812722059712401100.800102148213
34Reto BerraAverage Joes23101020.9172.6913170059714381120.66732249234
35Carter HuttonMounties179440.9262.339770038515261010.682221650322
36Craig AndersonRevolution3381960.9162.75200620921091597000.72218335532
37Mike SmithMavericks2181200.8983.2911670064630362201.00032051112
38Corey CrawfordHellcats208930.9122.8112190157645315220.50082051410
39Roberto LuongoTitans2471610.8943.4313840079747413010.60052350001
40Sergei BobrovskyRock146600.9033.077620039403195101.00031260020
41Igor ShestyorkinRevolution95110.9272.324662018248133101.0002761300
42Curtis McElhinneyButchers105120.9322.055570019280146010.69213962210
43Jonathan BernierTrappers155910.9023.398842050508277100.00031556202
44Laurent BrossoitStompers125510.9062.906822033351174100.62581245110
45Emil LarmiJaguars115400.9232.515740024311180011.0003959101
46Jakub KovarRevolution1641110.8883.669180056499260010.71471653201
47Jake AllenGrinders94410.9282.445420022304162010.6673960210
48Mikko KoskinenGreat Whites104420.9232.566090026336168120.6258107200
49Magnus HellbergSlapshots124340.9132.467080029335171000.00021160010
50Lars JohanssonRink Rats123810.9072.857174034364191010.00001217101
51Connor IngramWolves72320.9212.524280018227137000.3333765200
52MacKenzie BlackwoodBlack Frost31100.8702.681570075429000.0000269000
53Justin PoggeBisons11000.9412.2227001178000.0000068000
54Juuse SarosMustangs51210.8843.70276001714768000.0000466000
55Joonas KorpisaloButchers10100.8804.39410032512000.000004000
56Jonas JohanssonSpace Invaders (JAG)10001.0000.00000011000.000015000
57Alexander NedeljkovicTitans10000.7657.5032004179000.000008000
58Carter HartBraves10100.8815.00600054222000.000010000
59Adam WernerBarking Spiders (MET)10001.0000.001500043000.000001000
60Anders NilssonThunder10001.0000.0024000105000.0000068000
61Viktor FasthDragons50000.9034.33972077244000.0000072000
62Anton KrasotkinBooeys (RIN)10100.8803.00600032518000.000013000
63Joel LassinanttiMonsters (GWS)60110.9112.7819400910146000.0000252000