Full Scoreboard >>

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceWolves72442350.9222.374363411722204955210.864227210211
2Robin LehnerJaguars714416110.9312.15431817215522561006310.70588706543
3Henrik LundqvistGrinders71422450.9172.5843096118522371109360.825407111030
4Pekka RinneSlapshots71402460.9212.5542406118022771068610.83324714510
5Matt MurrayMavericks63401740.9262.273748411421907869420.778366121021
6Andrei VasilevskiMustangs72402750.9332.1143306015222681019020.74231724110
7Marc-Andre FleuryThunder72382680.9282.3543130316923561139440.60728720000
8Thomas GreissHellcats59381470.9332.123597411271906905410.755495923110
9Jordan BinningtonTrappers67381990.9292.2140244414820781002220.765346616411
10Anton KhudobinHitmen59371650.9222.493520211461875901510.677315824200