Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamMississauga Knights
3-4-0, 6pts · 4th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

73

FG

53

DI

86

SK

85

ST

71

EN

79

DU

97

PH

91

FO

90

PA

92

SC

95

DF

65

PS

53

EX

76

LD

80

PO

87

OV

86

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team64405999-554101001027814.39%7913048227047.14%26.431.55
23Incorrect Team7550521022150067935514.08%3512850230150.15%22.731.36
24Incorrect Team805970129011610152733717.51%016342232750.06%22.661.61
25Incorrect Team6744438711015151631613.92%014044199348.07%22.821.30
26Incorrect Team7939539289820141537410.43%014835157048.47%22.601.16
27Incorrect Team825253105-11660261834215.20%01772995249.79%21.891.28
28Incorrect Team805062112-54810190537713.26%01273485654.21%21.911.40
29Incorrect Team80375188254420100633810.95%01313812053.33%20.961.10
30Incorrect Team61272754-830080221912.33%01002518844.15%17.590.89
31Incorrect Team56182846-1441010218010.00%0642572351.45%15.330.82
32Incorrect Team81564399-7395170636415.38%01173412850.00%21.641.22
33Incorrect Team80343872534010023689.24%0913611743.59%19.500.90
34Incorrect Team6845499435115151332613.80%09944146452.12%24.471.38
35Incorrect Team683237691200141426711.99%0822513354.89%21.091.01
36Incorrect Team42112435-72605021298.53%99461615742.68%15.760.83
37Incorrect Team73275279256050225610.55%112740182249.95%24.361.08
NHL CAREER11366217411362228771051903479482612.87%21418705651712149.61%21.591.20
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team126612-31351004015.00%0211139548.86%26.581.00
24Incorrect Team24101626-11402018911.24%0411067149.18%19.961.08
26Incorrect Team127916-5603024515.56%015521244.81%19.491.33
28Incorrect Team2261521380202827.32%04453743.24%20.260.95
29Incorrect Team106612-1201024513.33%01632646.15%20.611.20
30Incorrect Team6224-21551002010.00%062955.56%17.280.67
36Incorrect Team5235-200100248.33%046944.44%21.191.00
37Incorrect Team2211182931402037514.67%40221055952.77%16.871.32
2020Incorrect Team7112-220000180.00%20132130.00%0.000.29
NHL CAREER1205176127-107410130104380.00%6018254193149.53%20.041.06

Steven Stamkos Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamKnights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Steven Stamkos

C/RW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 86

Age: 29

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 95

Passing: 92



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 65

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 91

Penalty Shots: 53



Physical:

Checking: 73

Fighting: 53

Strenght: 71

Durability: 71

Skating:

Skating: 85

Endurance: 79



Senses:

Discipline: 86

Experience: 76

Leadership: 80

20

Stat per Team