Incorrect TeamRadnor Rink Rats
17-29-2, 36pts · 14th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

53

FG

59

DI

78

SK

33

ST

76

EN

66

DU

76

PH

74

FO

90

PA

76

SC

85

DF

72

PS

25

EX

65

LD

66

PO

77

OV

77

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
26Incorrect Team82122133-181402017316.44%0843678433.67%16.960.40
27Incorrect Team78132134-536104027816.67%07139144736.70%17.980.44
28Incorrect Team82173754-8631560412413.71%010039218646.66%19.740.66
29Incorrect Team82152742-2251156009615.63%08226174344.46%19.020.51
30Incorrect Team76242953-17661083010622.64%08537157344.76%18.770.70
31Incorrect Team7651318-16415100955.26%0823045943.79%14.520.24
32Incorrect Team544610-23550012714.81%0281212343.09%12.870.19
34Incorrect Team82131427133500212710.24%071923651.27%7.070.33
35Incorrect Team4951015-1155002875.75%448718052.22%8.580.31
36Incorrect Team8211102133750028413.10%40602563449.53%10.630.26
37Incorrect Team8291322-4200011296.98%0313019449.48%10.940.27
38Incorrect Team47224-120001365.56%20511532153.27%11.880.09
2020-21Incorrect Team 48 9 6 15 -25 10 0 5 0 0 103 8.74% 72 50 28 285 49.47% 21.27 0.31
ON PACE 80 15 10 25 -42 17 0 8 0 0 173 8.74% 121 84 47 477 49.47% 21.27 0.31
NHL CAREER920139209348-1154057532616116511.93%1368433331016543.97%14.360.38
Playoffs
33Incorrect Team7011-32000010.00%03216141.61%15.020.14
35Incorrect Team11303-1400011816.67%0823348.48%7.740.27
36Incorrect Team184261600012218.18%0915345.28%7.760.33
37Incorrect Team113142200001520.00%61427548.00%14.310.36
38Incorrect Team9033200000180.00%0423345.45%9.620.33
NHL CAREER56107171140002740.00%638935544.51%10.250.30

Derek Grant Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamRink Rats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Derek Grant

C/LW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 77

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 85

Passing: 76



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 72

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 74

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 53

Fighting: 59

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 33

Endurance: 66



Senses:

Discipline: 78

Experience: 65

Leadership: 66

27

Stat per Team