Incorrect TeamMunich Black Frost
34-27-10, 78pts · 7th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

63

FG

42

DI

86

SK

90

ST

72

EN

79

DU

99

PH

85

FO

65

PA

73

SC

92

DF

54

PS

41

EX

75

LD

75

PO

81

OV

80

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
24Incorrect Team78383977-135610160328513.33%01162621339.44%18.400.99
25Incorrect Team82343367-5280100325013.60%0932734441.28%17.950.82
26Incorrect Team8218274594157122238.07%084226546.15%12.600.55
27Incorrect Team74223052-11741060218511.89%090215450.00%13.740.70
28Incorrect Team82352661-12440150423614.83%0881232339.01%16.770.74
29Incorrect Team82264571-2341070325810.08%0761750446.83%16.400.87
30Incorrect Team8238347211135110428313.43%072257741.56%15.630.88
31Incorrect Team82343872-6100160328711.85%059239244.57%17.320.88
33Incorrect Team5000-10000080.00%0343729.73%12.120.00
34Incorrect Team824342854380190824417.62%0106338744.83%18.491.04
35Incorrect Team8023275053602052559.02%3752524443.03%15.790.63
36Incorrect Team82414586-13195182131912.85%182974214839.86%19.231.05
37Incorrect Team82323163-10320170520915.31%2973120139.30%18.630.77
2019-20Incorrect Team 71 42 34 76 6 48 0 16 0 8 311 13.50% 188 143 50 112 48.21% 22.22 1.07
ON PACE 82 49 39 88 7 55 0 18 0 9 359 13.50% 217 165 58 129 48.21% 22.22 1.07
NHL CAREER1046426451877-3847345160751335312.71%3751199358250142.32%16.740.84
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team4000-500000110.00%0301457.14%20.380.00
27Incorrect Team105381801013116.13%01462733.33%15.670.80
28Incorrect Team7235040000258.00%0110742.86%15.170.71
30Incorrect Team7235-6201001711.76%0726439.06%17.380.71
31Incorrect Team6112-300000156.67%033616.67%15.390.33
32Incorrect Team4011-20000050.00%02240.00%16.440.25
35Incorrect Team746103403013112.90%0130742.86%18.851.43
NHL CAREER45141731-121805021350.00%0531312937.98%16.800.69

Jeff Skinner Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamBlack Frost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Jeff Skinner

LW |  Elite Player

Overall: 80

Age: 27

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 92

Passing: 73



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 54

Faceoffs: 65

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 85

Penalty Shots: 41



Physical:

Checking: 63

Fighting: 42

Strenght: 72

Durability: 72

Skating:

Skating: 90

Endurance: 79



Senses:

Discipline: 86

Experience: 75

Leadership: 75

25

Stat per Team