Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamHamilton Jaguars
16-2-0, 32pts · 3rd in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

81

FG

55

DI

83

SK

89

ST

83

EN

85

DU

94

PH

85

FO

88

PA

87

SC

86

DF

80

PS

83

EX

69

LD

70

PO

85

OV

84

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
28Incorrect Team8291524919150021476.12%0921536348.21%10.570.29
29Incorrect Team82171936622200021749.77%079185440.74%11.440.44
30Incorrect Team82126180600021358.89%065134057.50%10.480.22
31Incorrect Team82201737196010413814.49%0671633946.31%9.850.45
32Incorrect Team821091991202011377.30%0931548655.14%11.560.23
33Incorrect Team78151429-46000214010.71%0932482052.07%12.530.37
34Incorrect Team823251831111520421315.02%0832996054.58%16.111.01
35Incorrect Team80253560-32040221411.68%1731689257.74%15.310.75
36Incorrect Team77192544-18805032188.72%12171148148.15%15.330.57
37Incorrect Team81243054418070516614.46%09732122655.46%18.410.67
NHL CAREER808183221404331104021027168210.88%122813192526153.79%13.140.50
Playoffs
29Incorrect Team7202-200000540.00%0002161.90%6.470.29
30Incorrect Team13112-200000156.67%0931526.67%8.110.15
31Incorrect Team216282000004015.00%0161333.33%8.220.38
32Incorrect Team5000-20000040.00%032757.14%9.500.00
33Incorrect Team13112000000166.25%0222864.29%8.410.15
34Incorrect Team4000-20000040.00%0214045.00%10.200.00
35Incorrect Team4112-2001001010.00%0514755.32%14.460.50
36Incorrect Team1459143001013613.89%013617954.75%14.941.00
37Incorrect Team120441195000230.00%18771172.73%12.690.33
38Incorrect Team185490402013813.16%025833153.17%17.610.50
2020Incorrect Team15109191240302450.00%2328103430.00%0.001.27
NHL CAREER12631316282757242360.00%4111041102553.67%11.320.49

Mika Zibanejad Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamJaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Mika Zibanejad

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 84

Age: 26

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 86

Passing: 87



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 80

Faceoffs: 88

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 85

Penalty Shots: 83



Physical:

Checking: 81

Fighting: 55

Strenght: 83

Durability: 83

Skating:

Skating: 89

Endurance: 85



Senses:

Discipline: 83

Experience: 69

Leadership: 70

17

Stat per Team