Incorrect TeamRosemere Titans
4-2-0, 8pts · 6th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

36

FG

39

DI

81

SK

37

ST

78

EN

86

DU

92

PH

89

FO

25

PA

98

SC

73

DF

86

PS

25

EX

68

LD

69

PO

83

OV

83

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
32Incorrect Team8252934181353001553.23%0819100.00%23.690.41
33Incorrect Team809303981003001476.12%0758100.00%23.300.49
34Incorrect Team82620267140400946.38%0624400.00%15.950.32
35Incorrect Team8052025-41000001044.81%049551100.00%16.820.31
36Incorrect Team820131312480000350.00%24504400.00%12.010.16
37Incorrect Team7992938410207001645.49%09411900.00%27.360.48
NHL CAREER4853414117545197517106994.86%244114341100.00%19.810.36
Playoffs
33Incorrect Team16044540000210.00%0171800.00%23.080.25
34Incorrect Team20156020000263.85%0111400.00%20.610.30
35Incorrect Team16112-100100195.26%0141400.00%15.840.13
36Incorrect Team12134-100000128.33%08600.00%14.090.33
38Incorrect Team100556200000210.00%0182400.00%27.960.50
NHL CAREER74318219260100990.00%0687600.00%20.050.28

Aaron Ekblad Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamTitans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Aaron Ekblad

D |  Elite Player

Overall: 83

Age: 24

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 73

Passing: 98



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 86

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 89

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 36

Fighting: 39

Strenght: 78

Durability: 78

Skating:

Skating: 37

Endurance: 86



Senses:

Discipline: 81

Experience: 68

Leadership: 69

28

Stat per Team