Incorrect TeamMulheim Mustangs
35-29-6, 76pts · 8th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

75

FG

54

DI

85

SK

85

ST

75

EN

98

DU

97

PH

85

FO

25

PA

74

SC

50

DF

80

PS

25

EX

86

LD

90

PO

71

OV

82

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team8273542-127956001434.90%208111810.00%24.510.51
23Incorrect Team8212627-149525000831.20%37011610.00%21.630.33
24Incorrect Team563912652100002512.00%0442800.00%11.460.21
25Incorrect Team6231114-5600200803.75%0625600.00%19.940.23
26Incorrect Team8244549762103011702.35%08216000.00%26.670.60
27Incorrect Team8283745-123554011794.47%010615900.00%28.230.55
28Incorrect Team8261824-23554001095.50%0467700.00%19.870.29
29Incorrect Team82142842-1122012011678.38%06412700.00%26.640.51
30Incorrect Team8263238222004021384.35%09012500.00%26.160.46
31Incorrect Team82635410802031434.20%09611900.00%26.250.50
32Incorrect Team829384784207021207.50%08411900.00%25.490.57
33Incorrect Team808334106156031276.30%06012200.00%25.170.51
34Incorrect Team82105464252005001576.37%08412300.00%26.600.78
35Incorrect Team8044145343602002002.00%08914900.00%27.930.56
36Incorrect Team8284048162804011147.02%619310300.00%23.990.59
37Incorrect Team8210465662008031985.05%010711100.00%25.760.68
2019-20Incorrect Team 70 6 35 41 10 28 0 2 0 0 134 4.48% 49 93 87 0 0% 23.19 0.59
ON PACE 82 7 41 48 12 33 0 2 0 0 157 4.48% 57 109 102 0 0% 23.19 0.59
NHL CAREER1332113563676787036571111722874.94%1331351189920.00%24.460.51
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team603368000040.00%05200.00%13.080.50
27Incorrect Team603314000080.00%0101400.00%28.460.50
29Incorrect Team5022000000140.00%03700.00%19.860.40
30Incorrect Team2028106160100424.76%0203300.00%26.930.50
31Incorrect Team23167920000323.12%0294100.00%26.200.30
32Incorrect Team1829111260001229.09%0253200.00%25.490.61
33Incorrect Team2321012-7160101454.44%0213400.00%26.520.52
34Incorrect Team11134-160000812.50%061800.00%22.460.36
35Incorrect Team14077-300000220.00%0162500.00%26.450.50
36Incorrect Team11022040000240.00%081900.00%26.930.18
37Incorrect Team5213-1601001315.38%69400.00%26.650.60
38Incorrect Team2021214240200385.26%0182800.00%26.300.70
NHL CAREER162126678247205022720.00%617025700.00%25.500.48

Ryan Suter Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamMustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Ryan Suter

D |  Elite Player

Overall: 82

Age: 34

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 50

Passing: 74



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 80

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 85

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 75

Fighting: 54

Strenght: 75

Durability: 75

Skating:

Skating: 85

Endurance: 98



Senses:

Discipline: 85

Experience: 86

Leadership: 90

9

Stat per Team