Incorrect TeamCopper Cliff Braves
38-28-4, 80pts · 9th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

71

FG

43

DI

91

SK

77

ST

70

EN

81

DU

89

PH

83

FO

99

PA

77

SC

75

DF

90

PS

47

EX

82

LD

85

PO

79

OV

80

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team822646723261060322611.50%5211654149753.77%23.720.88
23Incorrect Team82344478-3161095721915.53%2013226139254.74%20.750.95
24Incorrect Team80191837115501112015.83%0502593155.10%14.210.46
25Incorrect Team8215193498010213111.45%0512066356.26%11.670.41
28Incorrect Team8224517524291543419712.18%06731142454.49%19.700.91
29Incorrect Team821730477954031968.67%0462274956.07%14.450.57
30Incorrect Team82383876-3100115230712.38%09851152456.76%23.670.93
31Incorrect Team72234366-16062322710.13%0815479155.88%22.910.92
32Incorrect Team821419332231510212711.02%08526117952.93%15.290.40
33Incorrect Team80202646-1230030618310.93%012354136351.28%21.510.58
34Incorrect Team40102636-31003111248.06%0581988957.59%20.940.90
35Incorrect Team7314284223002021837.65%1644199156.31%15.880.58
36Incorrect Team822638641018070317614.77%9311125123658.90%16.190.78
37Incorrect Team8213243722801221677.78%0753548654.12%15.370.45
2019-20Incorrect Team 70 30 57 87 -15 46 0 14 1 4 293 10.24% 195 140 46 1645 57.87% 24.95 1.24
ON PACE 82 35 67 102 -18 54 0 16 1 5 343 10.24% 228 164 54 1,927 57.87% 24.95 1.24
NHL CAREER11533235078304331250723145287611.23%36112975291676055.18%18.180.72
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team1257129200013215.63%015413847.83%23.011.00
24Incorrect Team2413922101152036819.12%023733557.61%18.610.92
26Incorrect Team12112200000250.00%0113053.33%4.420.17
29Incorrect Team19512175001014511.11%013535955.71%19.190.89
30Incorrect Team9066700000220.00%0785754.39%12.310.67
34Incorrect Team54261001001040.00%0709451.06%19.441.20
37Incorrect Team6257200100219.52%105311267.86%16.471.17
38Incorrect Team4000-20000070.00%0432751.85%14.580.00
NHL CAREER91304272341355152070.00%107531115255.90%16.540.79

Travis Zajac Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamBraves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Travis Zajac

C |  Elite Player

Overall: 80

Age: 34

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 75

Passing: 77



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 90

Faceoffs: 99

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 83

Penalty Shots: 47



Physical:

Checking: 71

Fighting: 43

Strenght: 70

Durability: 70

Skating:

Skating: 77

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 91

Experience: 82

Leadership: 85

12

Stat per Team