Incorrect TeamCopper Cliff Braves
0-0-0, 0pts · 14th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

46

FG

39

DI

80

SK

33

ST

63

EN

75

DU

92

PH

72

FO

94

PA

76

SC

79

DF

85

PS

47

EX

84

LD

87

PO

74

OV

74

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team822646723261060322611.50%5211654149753.77%23.720.88
23Incorrect Team82344478-3161095721915.53%2013226139254.74%20.750.95
24Incorrect Team80191837115501112015.83%0502593155.10%14.210.46
25Incorrect Team8215193498010213111.45%0512066356.26%11.670.41
28Incorrect Team8224517524291543419712.18%06731142454.49%19.700.91
29Incorrect Team821730477954031968.67%0462274956.07%14.450.57
30Incorrect Team82383876-3100115230712.38%09851152456.76%23.670.93
31Incorrect Team72234366-16062322710.13%0815479155.88%22.910.92
32Incorrect Team821419332231510212711.02%08526117952.93%15.290.40
33Incorrect Team80202646-1230030618310.93%012354136351.28%21.510.58
34Incorrect Team40102636-31003111248.06%0581988957.59%20.940.90
35Incorrect Team7314284223002021837.65%1644199156.31%15.880.58
36Incorrect Team822638641018070317614.77%9311125123658.90%16.190.78
37Incorrect Team8213243722801221677.78%0753548654.12%15.370.45
38Incorrect Team823666102-11540163533410.78%23016553201457.20%24.871.24
NHL CAREER11653295168454732050743346291711.28%39613225361712955.41%18.650.73
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team1257129200013215.63%015413847.83%23.011.00
24Incorrect Team2413922101152036819.12%023733557.61%18.610.92
26Incorrect Team12112200000250.00%0113053.33%4.420.17
29Incorrect Team19512175001014511.11%013535955.71%19.190.89
30Incorrect Team9066700000220.00%0785754.39%12.310.67
34Incorrect Team54261001001040.00%0709451.06%19.441.20
37Incorrect Team6257200100219.52%105311267.86%16.471.17
38Incorrect Team4000-20000070.00%0432751.85%14.580.00
39Incorrect Team4033-120000210.00%15729863.27%27.590.75
2021Incorrect Team000000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
NHL CAREER95304575331555152280.00%258233125056.48%17.010.79

Travis Zajac Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamBraves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Travis Zajac

C |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 74

Age: 35

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 79

Passing: 76



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 85

Faceoffs: 94

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 72

Penalty Shots: 47



Physical:

Checking: 46

Fighting: 39

Strenght: 63

Durability: 63

Skating:

Skating: 33

Endurance: 75



Senses:

Discipline: 80

Experience: 84

Leadership: 87

12

Stat per Team