Incorrect TeamRadnor Rink Rats
26-32-12, 64pts · 13th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

69

FG

64

DI

76

SK

74

ST

80

EN

68

DU

68

PH

72

FO

25

PA

61

SC

71

DF

57

PS

63

EX

85

LD

91

PO

67

OV

69

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team82365389-2118820131725714.01%711724917341.04%21.791.09
23Incorrect Team825352105825945106431316.93%231483534443.31%21.091.28
24Incorrect Team79313061-122124030118217.03%010740140039.50%15.150.77
25Incorrect Team82314879-6277755043259.54%01815633236.14%20.950.96
26Incorrect Team773844821122060110630612.42%01622110444.23%17.731.06
27Incorrect Team8234336772236512083549.60%01563910540.00%19.370.82
28Incorrect Team82467311922225105141534713.26%01364016042.50%21.851.45
29Incorrect Team6330336311346093322513.33%0112318536.47%19.841.00
30Incorrect Team82444387-12475112535812.29%01135249539.39%20.531.06
31Incorrect Team82444791-10961092632513.54%01223460837.66%21.891.11
32Incorrect Team8031457608525140628510.88%01433314639.04%17.810.95
33Incorrect Team80323365-58210111528411.27%01283619136.65%18.550.81
34Incorrect Team82342963178091323614.41%01082512245.90%15.920.77
35Incorrect Team80272350-2538081619413.92%2112409544.21%20.800.63
36Incorrect Team82343468-15780101326113.03%180127209844.90%17.240.83
37Incorrect Team82151833-54202021858.11%487237736.36%12.920.40
2019-20Incorrect Team 4 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0.00% 2 8 0 30 30.00% 12.38 0.25
ON PACE 82 0 21 21 0 41 0 0 0 0 103 0.00% 41 164 0 615 30.00% 12.38 0.25
NHL CAREER12835606391199-6122865201513274444212.61%2822122574456539.71%18.960.93
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team1641115-3435101488.33%13362737.04%20.610.94
24Incorrect Team6257-4100000287.14%31121442.86%22.011.17
27Incorrect Team2214102453754058915.73%046103129.03%18.721.09
28Incorrect Team6123-380010224.55%01341435.71%21.570.50
29Incorrect Team743722551113411.76%0223812.50%22.451.00
32Incorrect Team4224-420000248.33%0713745.95%20.461.00
33Incorrect Team10791661202115014.00%01162236.36%21.071.60
35Incorrect Team7314-5000012015.00%064742.86%20.110.57
36Incorrect Team1378154402016111.48%01682536.00%19.831.15
38Incorrect Team61230200001010.00%061728.57%12.540.50
NHL CAREER97455398-214315105103860.00%41714519236.46%19.861.01

Corey Perry Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamRink Rats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Corey Perry

LW/RW |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 69

Age: 34

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 71

Passing: 61



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 57

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 72

Penalty Shots: 63



Physical:

Checking: 69

Fighting: 64

Strenght: 80

Durability: 80

Skating:

Skating: 74

Endurance: 68



Senses:

Discipline: 76

Experience: 85

Leadership: 91

27

Stat per Team