Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamOttawa Grinders
8-9-0, 16pts · 5th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

71

FG

53

DI

65

SK

87

ST

75

EN

80

DU

90

PH

87

FO

81

PA

97

SC

82

DF

56

PS

64

EX

81

LD

88

PO

80

OV

84

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team80403777-1319830100127214.71%841293645344.15%21.560.96
23Incorrect Team824461105-101673590534012.94%221573919240.63%21.411.28
24Incorrect Team76304777-2727580324612.20%0882795043.89%17.241.01
25Incorrect Team7228396712603070022712.33%06929151839.66%18.600.93
26Incorrect Team70194261-1184105022467.72%012239131951.40%22.940.87
27Incorrect Team73303666-99420130528910.38%011219122551.84%19.730.90
28Incorrect Team82274370-23121590326610.15%01083315657.69%19.690.85
29Incorrect Team79434790-812515102528215.25%013941134954.48%22.321.14
30Incorrect Team82305181-8620100128710.45%0783718249.45%20.330.99
31Incorrect Team56272249-852060318914.29%0702113346.62%19.900.88
32Incorrect Team7034508412801080527012.59%06626109049.54%18.541.20
33Incorrect Team773345784695100324313.58%0902783952.09%18.341.01
34Incorrect Team75423678-4173581527815.11%015637161950.40%20.521.04
35Incorrect Team70174057-189402022367.20%112031129749.34%20.130.81
36Incorrect Team754161102-131460124333812.13%18516346165149.00%24.121.36
37Incorrect Team8233579021220152530510.82%213142207451.11%22.241.10
NHL CAREER12015187141232-12216741701421451431412.01%29417985301604749.16%20.501.03
Playoffs
24Incorrect Team1461016-94002025411.11%02082360.87%20.971.14
31Incorrect Team12099-480000260.00%01664151.22%19.200.75
33Incorrect Team6314-1401011915.79%06011741.03%15.950.67
37Incorrect Team117111863200024814.58%29271226254.58%24.821.64
38Incorrect Team5123280000175.88%012113851.45%25.610.60
2020Incorrect Team17610165140001580.00%434133270.00%0.000.94
NHL CAREER65234366-110603062220.00%721223090851.12%21.271.02

Evgeni Malkin Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamGrinders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Evgeni Malkin

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 84

Age: 33

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 82

Passing: 97



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 56

Faceoffs: 81

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 87

Penalty Shots: 64



Physical:

Checking: 71

Fighting: 53

Strenght: 75

Durability: 75

Skating:

Skating: 87

Endurance: 80



Senses:

Discipline: 65

Experience: 81

Leadership: 88

23

Stat per Team