Incorrect TeamToronto Hitmen
44-22-5, 93pts · 3rd in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

69

FG

44

DI

88

SK

85

ST

82

EN

89

DU

99

PH

83

FO

96

PA

83

SC

78

DF

84

PS

72

EX

80

LD

84

PO

81

OV

82

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team824071111-11275140531312.78%7715245266353.29%21.191.35
23Incorrect Team80394786-123010110530013.00%3210834195752.17%19.171.08
24Incorrect Team753672108-13235120425913.90%09936190152.45%20.301.44
25Incorrect Team79334982-9275150325812.79%09333176751.05%18.091.04
26Incorrect Team823656920180130628512.63%010345210257.28%19.471.12
27Incorrect Team823257897100130728911.07%011335190353.70%18.411.09
28Incorrect Team82276188112007082999.03%012840194654.57%18.301.07
29Incorrect Team82304070-9300120423612.71%010933201054.63%18.380.85
30Incorrect Team8233508318280501031510.48%011228174055.69%18.501.01
31Incorrect Team8246651112210090933313.81%011117197056.80%19.371.35
32Incorrect Team823980119-580130231012.58%08133212057.17%19.741.45
33Incorrect Team78314677-580130826311.79%08733188056.01%19.100.99
34Incorrect Team824066106-1235100830912.94%010743226459.32%20.671.29
35Incorrect Team8057571142840171933517.01%19243204757.89%20.561.43
36Incorrect Team822865938461090422112.67%12011530204856.64%18.541.13
37Incorrect Team8229578643008122939.90%112338230455.34%22.041.05
2019-20Incorrect Team 71 33 51 84 -3 34 0 19 0 5 311 10.61% 212 102 25 1846 57.53% 20.74 1.18
ON PACE 82 38 59 97 -3 39 0 22 0 6 359 10.61% 245 118 29 2,132 57.53% 20.74 1.18
NHL CAREER136560999015993037640200699492912.36%44318355913446855.30%19.491.17
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team207202701152016610.61%0321153450.19%19.941.35
24Incorrect Team968149001003716.22%010519141.36%18.621.56
26Incorrect Team7235-400100287.14%09212955.04%16.240.71
27Incorrect Team136612-4001004912.24%018834853.16%19.570.92
28Incorrect Team6235000000229.09%04414353.85%19.700.83
29Incorrect Team1478152000024316.28%021432355.11%18.131.07
31Incorrect Team1279166002004216.67%020627154.61%17.971.33
32Incorrect Team747112001003212.50%08117861.80%19.091.57
33Incorrect Team2341317-420100735.48%0221155353.71%19.140.74
34Incorrect Team7347-1403001915.79%08216654.82%18.431.00
35Incorrect Team2213233611201007617.11%0431659057.12%20.111.64
36Incorrect Team161017276553026016.67%0131141053.90%20.501.69
37Incorrect Team6066000000180.00%78112968.99%18.391.00
NHL CAREER1627112719823241016155650.00%721682396554.25%19.171.22

Anze Kopitar Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamHitmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Anze Kopitar

C |  Elite Player

Overall: 82

Age: 32

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 78

Passing: 83



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 84

Faceoffs: 96

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 83

Penalty Shots: 72



Physical:

Checking: 69

Fighting: 44

Strenght: 82

Durability: 82

Skating:

Skating: 85

Endurance: 89



Senses:

Discipline: 88

Experience: 80

Leadership: 84

26

Stat per Team