Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamOrlando Mounties
0-0-0, 0pts · 9th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

76

FG

44

DI

86

SK

91

ST

72

EN

86

DU

98

PH

88

FO

97

PA

99

SC

90

DF

63

PS

75

EX

82

LD

89

PO

86

OV

88

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team67414788-4715101526615.41%5913341223356.56%26.011.31
23Incorrect Team78294069-51405081527410.58%2112024160556.82%16.130.88
24Incorrect Team412129500491551214414.58%0723092551.14%21.451.22
25Incorrect Team70262854-5843070421312.21%011531105351.85%18.120.77
26Incorrect Team53122335-19381010110511.43%0642966547.22%20.440.66
27Incorrect Team50111930-1750102011179.40%0581646045.43%16.570.60
28Incorrect Team54102939-1830105101208.33%0532670954.72%18.550.72
29Incorrect Team73285583-331550121812.84%08730153353.36%16.661.14
30Incorrect Team80285583-27959042989.40%011133160257.18%19.921.04
31Incorrect Team82346296-29841010013659.32%016053203756.26%23.831.17
32Incorrect Team76313667-3740101721214.62%011731116954.06%19.620.88
33Incorrect Team80202545-278101042348.55%010329105557.91%16.090.56
34Incorrect Team76504393-5420190635913.93%013345110959.42%23.951.22
35Incorrect Team80383674-347620172624615.45%11155989156.90%23.300.93
36Incorrect Team805556111163002111137214.78%22014153256254.61%24.401.39
37Incorrect Team15981761004005316.98%14019329751.52%18.801.13
37Incorrect Team66202848-734060118510.81%17033123156.86%18.180.73
NHL CAREER11214636191082-13110001801402059378112.25%44216715662113655.10%20.270.97
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team1681321336201026512.31%0251143058.60%23.731.31
24Incorrect Team5471131150102317.39%06316168.94%24.882.20
25Incorrect Team4213-1601001711.76%0646448.44%24.290.75
33Incorrect Team6235-4200021811.11%0945156.86%21.160.83
34Incorrect Team6123-140000137.69%0734546.67%14.950.50
35Incorrect Team4022-20000030.00%020366.67%11.170.50
37Incorrect Team45271003002718.52%146413659.56%27.121.75
38Incorrect Team4134-160000185.56%0818561.18%19.981.00
2020Incorrect Team000000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
NHL CAREER49233356-265255241840.00%14693097559.38%21.451.14

Sidney Crosby Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2019-2020 Incorrect TeamMounties 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Sidney Crosby

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 88

Age: 32

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 90

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 63

Faceoffs: 97

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 88

Penalty Shots: 75



Physical:

Checking: 76

Fighting: 44

Strenght: 72

Durability: 72

Skating:

Skating: 91

Endurance: 86



Senses:

Discipline: 86

Experience: 82

Leadership: 89

6

Stat per Team