Incorrect TeamToronto Rock
4-2-1, 9pts · 4th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

80

FG

41

DI

81

SK

39

ST

72

EN

88

DU

94

PH

86

FO

25

PA

89

SC

76

DF

85

PS

25

EX

75

LD

76

PO

82

OV

82

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
24Incorrect Team80214168180100563.57%0586100.00%16.340.20
25Incorrect Team82178-9135001472.13%0645500.00%14.000.10
26Incorrect Team8222022-7355100682.94%05177250.00%19.140.27
27Incorrect Team8242933-1137152001462.74%010412800.00%23.770.40
28Incorrect Team8293746-393253021824.95%011417800.00%28.580.56
29Incorrect Team8294150-3984307002034.43%015614900.00%28.540.61
30Incorrect Team8263036-4084103011195.04%012414900.00%28.480.44
31Incorrect Team8263743-215603001344.48%012315000.00%27.800.52
32Incorrect Team82189-1180000313.23%03150250.00%11.730.11
33Incorrect Team80268-5395000375.41%0394300.00%11.280.10
34Incorrect Team776202693010301748.11%0647800.00%18.390.34
35Incorrect Team70214164120000603.33%0686000.00%15.340.23
36Incorrect Team8272128-8806001275.51%6210014500.00%28.520.34
37Incorrect Team7942024-163603001412.84%113012500.00%28.210.30
NHL CAREER112461304365-139563105327514254.28%6312261448450.00%21.520.32
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team600000000020.00%02600.00%11.780.00
26Incorrect Team250000100000200.00%0212200.00%18.530.00
35Incorrect Team302200000060.00%02900.00%18.970.67
36Incorrect Team502210000040.00%05200.00%16.550.40
NHL CAREER390441100000320.00%0303900.00%17.270.10

Jeff Petry Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamRock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Jeff Petry

D |  Elite Player

Overall: 82

Age: 32

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 76

Passing: 89



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 85

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 86

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 80

Fighting: 41

Strenght: 72

Durability: 72

Skating:

Skating: 39

Endurance: 88



Senses:

Discipline: 81

Experience: 75

Leadership: 76

14

Stat per Team