Incorrect TeamSundsvall Dragons
5-2-0, 10pts · 5th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

46

FG

56

DI

66

SK

17

ST

57

EN

81

DU

92

PH

99

FO

40

PA

99

SC

85

DF

82

PS

45

EX

79

LD

85

PO

88

OV

88

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
24Incorrect Team8027325913682060318414.67%0115305935.59%15.690.74
25Incorrect Team8215163121200001549.74%068143839.47%9.750.38
26Incorrect Team82172441-39951042347.26%0144306835.29%14.610.50
27Incorrect Team82393877-3114620150631612.34%01384110944.95%19.290.94
28Incorrect Team7837438015340100529412.59%0893018942.86%19.001.03
29Incorrect Team82294069-17715110228210.28%01074011136.94%18.620.84
30Incorrect Team82283260-7580110522812.28%0117308439.29%17.260.73
31Incorrect Team822636621870050425310.28%01143110331.07%17.170.76
32Incorrect Team82111021-166750001477.48%095303333.33%13.720.26
33Incorrect Team80131225-656000111111.71%077142853.57%9.990.31
34Incorrect Team6026346001111580321612.04%01143511248.21%22.391.00
35Incorrect Team80282452111420150620113.93%101303613840.58%18.390.65
36Incorrect Team63414990-81060131728014.64%1751184137233.60%24.331.43
37Incorrect Team82384179-1660131629712.79%01254316043.13%19.620.96
NHL CAREER1097375431806-241084100108652319711.73%1851551445160439.03%16.910.73
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team6044-220000190.00%0120475.00%17.990.67
26Incorrect Team6011-20000070.00%05000.00%8.010.17
27Incorrect Team732592350002313.04%0131650.00%15.020.71
28Incorrect Team118210-818105113821.05%01862240.91%20.290.91
30Incorrect Team4101-2140000714.29%0441040.00%21.950.25
32Incorrect Team1866123215001659.23%02991816.67%18.320.67
34Incorrect Team9202-2400001513.33%09020.00%9.660.22
36Incorrect Team6347-5601002114.29%0821330.77%17.951.17
38Incorrect Team5112-240000175.88%082560.00%19.050.40
NHL CAREER72242044-1192206222120.00%0106248036.25%16.550.61

Brad Marchand Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamDragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Brad Marchand

LW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 88

Age: 32

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 85

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 82

Faceoffs: 40

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 99

Penalty Shots: 45



Physical:

Checking: 46

Fighting: 56

Strenght: 57

Durability: 57

Skating:

Skating: 17

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 66

Experience: 79

Leadership: 85

19

Stat per Team