Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Darcy KuemperDragons100.0078757389978699909792636364837583
Robin LehnerJaguars100.0080737295949092889992456667807580
Tristan Jarry (R)Titans100.0084747176999091949996755252807580
Jaroslav HalakLynx100.0079686964959196939993847274797579
Chris Driedger (R)Wolves100.0069595784978199889788754545797579
Corey CrawfordHellcats100.0083737282999582989997886974787578
Thomas GreissHellcats100.0077706983969084959993956566777577
James ReimerCrusaders100.0077636482978790929792796869777577
Alex StalockRink Rats100.0076636372959189949793906061767576
Jordan BinningtonTrappers100.0082827862979788989797955557767576
Igor ShestyorkinRevolution100.0069636071988199889888754545757575
Anders NilssonVikings (DRA)100.0069595995948884929992835959757575
Aaron DellMavericks100.0069626173939291929992755758747574
Ryan MillerThunder100.0074545869999082979996878083747574
Curtis McElhinneyButchers100.0069575880968789919892716465747574
David RittichSlapshots100.0075807781939787919795435858747574
Jonathan BernierRink Rats100.0077747367989685969797656869747574
Cal Petersen (R)Crusaders100.0063777775898889919390676646747574
Petr MrazekMavericks100.0072747371929192939591926567737573
Henrik LundqvistGrinders100.0073737568998982979995938389737573
Marc-Andre FleuryThunder100.0076888770959587959595848288737573
Jack CampbellTitans100.0068626179948888929692755252737573
Jonathan QuickBisons100.0071777780949187959592957681737573
John GibsonKnights100.0074888586959682969596716667737573
Marcus Hogberg (R)HK (REV)100.0070716787998881949794754646737573
Timur Bilyalov (R)Great Whites100.0076727269919293949794716437737573
Craig AndersonWolf Pack (BFT)100.0068747473998984959794787678727572
Joel LassinanttiFreeze100.0075767667909194939693716842727572
Oscar AlsenfeltWolves100.0075777775939191939693718044727572
Brian ElliottRock100.0063626380958692919291767173717571
Dustin TokarskiThunder100.0065546874878492958990304444717571
Sergei BobrovskiAssassins (HIT)100.0066918871929689969494927375717571
Martin JonesRink Rats100.0056858281819199899286896770707570
Carter HuttonMeteors100.0065737276998786949294716465707570
Anthony Stolarz (R)Ravens (STO)100.0072797985889094939692706640707570
Alexei Krasikov (R)Mustangs100.0072707079939089939692696438707570
Max LagaceBulldogs (THU)100.0071737377949088939592696848697569
Pekka RinneWolves100.0068797989998782968995847679697569
Laurent Brossoit (R)Ravens (STO)100.0059535381998687899691455353697569
Sam Montembeault (R)Ravens (STO)100.0053696578938489909588754545687568
Jakub KovarHK (REV)100.0070878777889092939592707864687568
Igor BobkovBulldogs (THU)100.0070888883939089939592707252687568
Philippe Desrosiers (R)Freeze100.0069696975919089939592686445687568
Dominik FurchStompers100.0070868677889092939592707455687568
Jake Oettinger (R)Barking Spiders (MET)100.0070787881929088939592695835687568
Simon HrubecJunior Wolves (WOL)100.0070727275899093939592697244687568
Arvid Holm (R)Chickles (CRU)100.0068717181898991929591685825677567
Eric Comrie (R)Titans100.0068606075938987929591676450677567
Michael HutchinsonVikings (DRA)100.0053616181938486919489785959667566
Niklas Rubin (R)Vikings (DRA)100.0067656573938987929491676429667566
Henrik KarlssonIndians (BRA)100.0066606085918989929491668855657565
Jon GilliesTrappers100.0064707085928886919490676649647564
Louis DomingueSenators (GRI)100.0048585883898485909486875959647564
Jimmy HowardIndians (BRA)100.0052747480928882939390857376647564
Garret SparksLumberjacks (GWS)100.0065666677928986929491676851647564
Andrew HammondSenators (GRI)100.0065737377878991929491677849647564
Michael DiPietro (R)Checkers (SLA)100.0065767673878991929491685437647564
Pheonix CopleyEagles (MUS)100.0063717181908888919390667045637563
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)Huskies (TIT)100.0063696973918887919390666249637563
Anton ForsbergPunch Cock (ROC)100.0063676777908888919390667045637563
Lassi Lehtinen (R)Venom (TRA)100.0063696973878891919390665427637563
J-F BerubeWolf Pack (BFT)100.0061767675898887919390667254627562
Christian Heljanko (R)Eagles (MUS)100.0061686873888888919390666032627562
Matiss Kivlenieks (R)Assassins (HIT)100.0062606077888890919390656231627562
Anton Krasotkin (R)Devils (MAV)100.0061666673868890919390656033617561
Gilles Senn (R)Oh Snaps (MOU)100.0061676783908886919390656226617561
Henrik Haukeland (R)Vikings (DRA)100.0059909077888788909289676632607560
Landon Bow (R)Bulldogs (THU)100.0057707083888786909289646446597559
Samuel Ersson (R)Lumberjacks (GWS)100.0057757577868788909289655426587558
Scott WedgewoodJunior Wolves (WOL)100.0056666677868688899288647051587558
Adam Huska (R)Shockers (LYN)100.0056717179868688899188646032577557
Spencer Martin (R)Sailors (HEL)100.0056777779908684899188646447577557
Josef Korenar (R)Eagles (MUS)100.0055737375878687899188645829577557
Filip Gustavsson (R)Kangaroos (KNI)100.0054646477838689899188635828567556
Stuart Skinner (R)Barking Spiders (MET)100.0053848479888684899188645844567556
Jacob Ingham (R)Barracudas (BUT)100.0052868681898583899187645034557555
Keith KinkaidPunch Cock (ROC)100.0053575779848688899188627657557555
Kevin Mandolese (R)Kangaroos (KNI)100.0052777781878585899087635032547554
Olivier RoyRoughnecks (RIN)100.0050747473848586899087627255537553
Joseph Woll (R)Ninjas (FRE)100.0049727281858585899087625833527552
Jeremy Swayman (R)Kangaroos (KNI)100.0048747479878483889086625830527552
Matthew Villalta (R)Squirrels (BIS)100.0045707081868382878885605433497549
Zachary Emond (R)Devils (MAV)100.0042939379808386878885625028477547
Victor Brattstrom (R)Vikings (DRA)100.0041858583808286868784606027467546
Eetu Makiniemi (R)Barking Spiders (MET)100.0041737379818285868884605424467546
Ian Scott (R)Indians (BRA)100.00541170697476837273745050457545
Kirill Ustimenko (R)HK (REV)100.0037767679848180858683585433437543
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)Kangaroos (KNI)100.0035737381818181858683575429417541
Merrick Madsen (R)Checkers (SLA)100.0040154040404040404040404040407540
David Hrenak (R)Lynx100.0030727277828078848582565830387538
Tyler Parsons (R)Indians (BRA)100.0030656575828076848582556035387538
Akira Schmid (R)Chickles (CRU)100.0035353535353535353535353535357535
Tomas Vomacka (R)Huskies (TIT)100.0026737379797977848481545427357535
Jeremy Helvig (R)Pimps (AVG)100.0025747481807876838380546038347534
Colton Point (R)Shockers (LYN)100.0023616181817875838380525827337534
Dylan Wells (R)Barracudas (BUT)100.0024575777787878838380525837337534
Felix Sandstrom (R)Squirrels (BIS)100.0020666677757777828279526029307531
Roman Durny (R)Shockers (LYN)100.0020535377757769828079495827257526
Evan Fitzpatrick (R)Junior Wolves (WOL)100.0020525279697763827879485838207521
Chad JohnsonCheckers (SLA)100.0011111111111111751
Players Status were calculated based on Date of : 2021-09-18