Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Max LagaceBulldogs (THU)82631520.8803.9647538031426121335700.93315820000
2Filip GustavssonKangaroos (KNI)73541150.8604.3042314430321721074400.687167210000
3Marcus HogbergHK (REV)75531820.8863.59439885263231011851200.7789750000
4Oscar DanskBarracudas (BUT)81492530.8793.9545372029924761250400.8758811100
5Alexei KrasikovMustangs72461880.8853.5342624125121831047520.76025720000
6Craig AndersonWolf Pack (BFT)69422150.8833.5640404124020471000711.0005690000
7Collin DeliaSailors (HEL)82423160.8694.16468520325248512341200.8899820110
8Simon HrubecJunior Wolves (WOL)67401950.8813.6238652123319601001400.00006616020
9Anthony StolarzRavens (STO)593811100.8963.1735821031891823961610.73315590000
10Michael HutchinsonVikings (DRA)62372010.8833.683441232111799965500.00006010000