Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordHellcats62431360.9182.493755431561914950200.769136220132
2Anton KhudobinKnights67431680.9112.8740294219321651088000.808266715310
3Jake AllenSlapshots5943880.9232.363567861401829945100.80055913102
4Pavel FrancouzHitmen67431950.9182.5240452217020731047220.800156715300
5Mikko KoskinenGreat Whites58401530.9162.673457651541824942300.71475824400
6Ben BishopRevolution67382450.9142.6340370217720541030220.79539675210
7Elvis MerzlikinsButchers61371950.9172.553671441561874946010.66736121200
8Mackenzie BlackwoodBlack Frost63362340.9013.1837230219719921021320.88996319000
9Jacob MarkstromMounties66362270.9142.6239334217220101021130.833186517100
10Robin LehnerJaguars653617110.9102.7438520617619521000000.600206416110
11Marc-Andre FleuryThunder5134950.9132.722932041331521751100.66764735010
12Jaroslav HalakLynx69333240.9062.9941302120621981149300.5004690000
13Darcy KuemperDragons69332770.9102.79411312019121211125400.667276717000
14Andrei VasilevskyMustangs693226110.8973.1041234321320671014220.8899696000
15Cam TalbotGrinders63312480.8963.103800201961890974320.692136319000
16Tristan JarryTitans66312690.9122.6339516517319771020100.76730662000
17Tuukka RaskAverage Joes51301820.9212.373042611201518791010.850205032210
18Frederik AndersenDragons58292360.8983.183411621811771859110.895195824000
19James ReimerCrusaders66273170.8963.4438522422121281099200.75016660000
20Chris DriedgerWolves55271980.9142.553296211401632892020.647175512000
21Jordan BinningtonTrappers65263080.8903.433798412171973968120.864226418000
22Connor HellebuyckBisons69253940.9102.9840436420122221105320.8336690000
23Carey PriceStompers57232950.8973.223444401851803897100.812165725000
24Ryan MillerThunder35201130.8933.402014401141067526000.57173543000
25Alexandar GeorgiyevFreeze66203790.8953.3438142321220281022310.92313667000
26Carter HartBraves69194450.8853.6439412023920811024010.714216810000
27Alex StalockRink Rats67194320.9033.193463201841889951200.93315670000
28Ivan BocharovSlapshots2017300.9102.6412062053592308100.66732044000
29Matt MurrayMavericks47152720.8783.752605411631338703100.85774326000
30Vasili KoshechkinGreat Whites2315510.9052.6213054157602317100.00002157000
31Kaapo KahkonenAverage Joes32141530.8973.13191940100969490100.33363250000
32Antti RaantaMeteors51142740.8983.352726641521484741130.2504515000
33Joonas KorpisaloButchers2113800.9032.9412640062641315100.66732161000
34Linus UllmarkMeteors39131640.8993.232027421091082541201.00032944000
35John GibsonKnights1613200.9102.589310140445222000.77891567000
36Aaron DellMavericks27101010.8953.4212630272683352011.00042162000
37Philipp GrubauerBlack Frost2210800.8983.2411662263619329010.00001863000
38Ilya SorokinRock1910810.8973.1711172059574308100.00001922000
39Igor ShestyorkinRevolution1710410.9043.079396148498275001.00061567000
40Mike SmithHitmen2110910.9082.8712130158633340010.00002055000
41Thomas GreissHellcats2010820.9062.7312080155586307110.71472062000
42Semyon VarlamovJaguars2010530.9002.8411190153531265000.00001864000
43Alexander SamonovMounties139210.9132.617142031355172010.00001250000
44Oscar AlsenfeltWolves199720.9082.6611040049533270110.83361761000
45Petr MrazekMavericks128210.9112.956924034383206200.0000121000
46Jack CampbellTitans188800.9063.139960152551289000.00001666000
47Thatcher DemkoRavens (STO)2181120.9012.8812720061614322110.57172135000
48Anders NilssonVikings (DRA)178300.9083.007800039423214001.00041158000
49Ilya SamsonovCrusaders227900.8913.8610252166603326100.71471666000
50Henrik LundqvistGrinders1971200.8913.4111432165594295001.00071963000
51Juuse SarosMustangs157600.8943.428250047444221000.00001369000
52Jonathan QuickBisons176710.8913.518720051468242000.00001369000
53Devan DubnykLynx135620.8923.507550144407221000.0000130000
54Braden HoltbyBraves205810.8783.7910132064523250100.00001468000
55Jon GilliesTrappers2141220.8813.9711490076636334100.00001864000
56Jonathan BernierRink Rats4131040.8574.7112600199691351100.00001567000
57Sergei BobrovskiAssassins (HIT)83410.8973.024570023224114100.5002838000
58Carter HuttonMeteors63300.9252.33360201418788100.0000618000
59Joel LassinanttiFreeze2331210.8993.3611250063624319200.00001666000
60Timur BilyalovGreat Whites32010.9033.26184001010353000.000031000
61Pekka RinneWolves21100.8703.501200075431000.000023000
62David RittichSlapshots31200.8654.0018000128936000.0000325000
63Connor IngramOh Snaps (MOU)81520.8843.644620028242122000.667386000
64Anthony StolarzRavens (STO)31200.8933.69179001110351000.0000320000
65Jake OettingerBarking Spiders (MET)11000.9751.00600014023000.0000114000
66Adam HuskaShockers (LYN)10000.7008.1822003106000.0000069000
67David HrenakLynx10000.7338.8927004156000.0000013000
68Brian ElliottRock50410.8913.46243001412866000.0000325000
69Martin JonesRink Rats90100.8155.84226002211959000.0000015000
70Eric ComrieTitans10000.8003.751600152000.0000014000
71Cal PetersenCrusaders40100.6299.638100133514000.0000016000
72Dominik FurchStompers10100.8973.05590032912010.000012000
73Roman WillBisons10001.0000.001800085000.0000013000