3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 4 (2022-07-29 - 2022-08-04)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Patrice BergeronAverage JoesC213700114610
2Joel Farabee (R)Average JoesLW10143511538
3Erik HaulaJaguarsC/LW/RW1013909112
4Alec MartinezAverage JoesD0223901121315
5Brad MarchandDragonsLW1123801171118
6Colton SceviourHitmenC/LW/RW1013758101
7Adam PelechJaguarsD0223609167
8David KampfHitmenC/LW/RW1013408101
9Joel Kiviranta (R)JaguarsLW/RW1013409101
10Vince DunnHitmenD0223408268
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Juuse Saros (R)Average JoesG3420.9413201152.900.910
2Marc-Andre FleuryDragonsG3320.9393001162.850.905
3Semyon VarlamovJaguarsG3020.933240971.850.936
4Mike SmithHitmenG2730.88940862.010.941
5Thatcher DemkoStompersG3330.909201172.690.912


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2022-07-08 - 2022-08-06)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Brad MarchandDragonsLW7111832201171118
2Jason SpezzaDragonsC86142890118614
3Pavel BuchnevichMustangsLW/RW5510247095510
4Anze KopitarHitmenC5712237585712
5Jared McCannJaguarsC/LW54923309549
6Leon DraisaitlMustangsC/LW/RW4711230094711
7Jeff PetryStompersD57122265115712
8Yevgeni MalkinHellcatsC5914223095914
9Ryan StromeJaguarsC/RW410142145941014
10Mika ZibanejadJaguarsC36921459369
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Semyon VarlamovJaguarsG266170.9362655971.850.936
2Mike SmithHitmenG272160.9412520862.010.941
3Chris DriedgerWolvesG239140.9412445732.000.941
4Andrei VasilevskyMustangsG274180.9342345972.000.934
5Cam TalbotGrindersG345290.91620401162.640.916