3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 17 (2021-05-04 - 2021-05-10)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Leon DraisaitlMustangsC/LW/RW426124558304979
2Nikita KucherovHellcatsRW156103053275178
3Tyler BertuzziStompersLW/RW31491553193756
4Eric StaalGreat WhitesC22489551222951
5Brad MarchandDragonsLW14589053284775
6Bryan RustDragonsLW/RW21382555253358
7Jonathan DrouinTrappersLW30377555121123
8Oskar SundqvistMeteorsC2247755271825
9J.T. MillerDragonsC/LW/RW22477055203757
10Leo KomarovTitansC/LW/RW21375553141327
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Mikko KoskinenGreat WhitesG5910.983124536272.660.915
2Tuukka RaskAverage JoesG4710.97976039252.170.927
3Frederik AndersenDragonsG5940.93273046243.100.901
4Corey CrawfordHellcatsG3810.97462041262.480.920
5Tristan Jarry (R)TitansG4120.95148051222.670.910


Stars Of The Month # 4 (2021-04-12 - 2021-05-11)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1David PastrnakSlapshotsRW101020456554485199
2Travis KonecnySlapshotsLW/RW71017376554274875
3Mike HoffmanSlapshotsLW/RW10717360554293665
4Nathan MacKinnonThunderC11617351554313768
5Filip ForsbergHellcatsLW/RW7613322053132639
6Zack KassianMeteorsRW8614313052151833
7Brock NelsonSlapshotsC31215310054294978
8Elias PetterssonWolvesC9615303552191938
9Jakub VranaHitmenLW/RW8816303052242347
10Anze KopitarHitmenC6713300552183654
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Tuukka RaskAverage JoesG275180.935276039252.170.927
2Pavel FrancouzHitmenG279180.935272544302.320.925
3Mikko KoskinenGreat WhitesG241180.925226536272.660.915
4Jake AllenSlapshotsG208120.942214040292.260.927
5Tristan Jarry (R)TitansG309230.926206051222.670.910