3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 8 (2021-09-18 - 2021-09-24)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Nikita KucherovHellcatsRW10818315525182442
2Phillip DanaultHellcatsC2101223552592130
3Nikolaj EhlersHellcatsLW4812227025121628
4Yevgeni MalkinHellcatsC45916852582028
5Dominik KubalikHellcatsLW/RW347141025121022
6Colton ParaykoHellcatsD2241330253710
7Kyle ConnorKnightsLW437108520111122
8Ilya MikheyevHellcatsLW/RW224103025549
9Kevin FialaKnightsLW/RW5169552081119
10Kasperi KapanenHellcatsLW/RW13492025347
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Corey CrawfordHellcatsG285250.912118025162.810.909
2Anton KhudobinKnightsG239190.921108020142.550.921
3Tuukka RaskAverage JoesG3020.9331801582.660.914
4Mikko KoskinenGreat WhitesG94140.851020113.240.900
5Jake AllenSlapshotsG000.00001172.320.932


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2021-08-30 - 2021-09-28)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Nikita KucherovHellcatsRW141024450025182442
2Phillip DanaultHellcatsC3141734052592130
3Nikolaj EhlersHellcatsLW61016318025121628
4Yevgeni MalkinHellcatsC471119002582028
5Neal PionkKnightsD26818302021214
6Dominik KubalikHellcatsLW/RW448170025121022
7Kevin FialaKnightsLW/RW63915552081119
8Rasmus RistolainenKnightsD077150520099
9Colton ParaykoHellcatsD2241495253710
10Kyle ConnorKnightsLW549143520111122
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Corey CrawfordHellcatsG380330.913162025162.810.909
2Anton KhudobinKnightsG294240.918142020142.550.921
3Tuukka RaskAverage JoesG86110.8721801582.660.914
4Saveli Olshansky (R)G000.0000000.000.000
5Joonas Viinikainen (R)G000.0000000.000.000