Full Scoreboard >>

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik Lundqvist423200174440.8993.152515341413211311556652790.77521842254172213
2Pekka Rinne381194133400.9033.022228471411231162549403460.80319837397252418
3Carey Price386192148410.9013.122283046511861194250802680.78316638284161923
4Marc-Andre Fleury398183169420.9033.0823613267121012427541636160.72916639549292126
5Tuukka Rask345179126350.9043.032047620410351076546222880.718188341119301619
6Jimmy Howard31217796280.9082.8718467166882958640922670.765196305168123315
7Roberto Luongo353166144380.8993.172091161611031094447592290.730152350107152115
8Cam Ward313148116370.8983.25181913139859633408423100.79016730466112410
9Mike Smith304143115340.8953.3117698182975925940912590.744125296179121710
10Ryan Miller279138103270.8953.3116269443898854435461960.7398827610731919
11Braden Holtby26113490280.9102.8215230143715797236122250.795117251151171917
12Kari Lehtonen*282132119230.8933.3916451162929870036142440.697992771156917
13Brian Elliott268131108210.8973.2415615255844819135612250.75910826114981418
14Robin Lehner21512964210.9152.6712834213571668530931530.73814921421212414
15Craig Anderson25712594250.9023.1014731222761777934361350.717106243171121319
16Jaroslav Halak25112182330.8993.1714299101756750533681780.757115234225141010
17Devan Dubnyk23511888250.9162.7513977123640759234561390.6469623182372211
18Ilya Bryzgalov*21511576200.8973.1312586403656638225221720.653492123101513
19Jonathan Quick23711387300.9013.0913952143718723329931640.7699123115201513
20Miikka Kiprusoff*19911068180.9013.0411696142592596624361920.780821954901610
21Ben Bishop21810988200.9132.8313109242618707931911680.7661282187262116
22Andrei Vasilevski*17110648120.9262.321010110139152982397530.7757116674251910
23Tomas Vokoun*17910260120.8983.091051383541531820761010.79272175690107
24Frederik Andersen21710095220.9092.90130311026296924315120100.73313521710251911
25Corey Crawford20510076240.9053.07122081036246560297518100.75911620116818139
26Niklas Backstrom2089884230.8913.38122024268762912585950.7521212043501110
27Martin Brodeur*1959678170.8993.2111556122618614824901600.674951924601310
28John Gibson1679156180.9112.7099908344950662241650.7827816581151513
29Sergei Bobrovsky*1979183150.9043.0811444163587608426421290.81710418810216145
30Tim Thomas*1828872200.8963.1610947191577555722621040.75895182540105
31Philipp Grubauer1858781160.9042.9711016855465681263514100.7399218543191012
32Jason Labarbera*159836080.8883.508905233519465417701120.8907315281049
33Thomas Greiss1358240110.9162.7080198236142981970920.7721011331131989
34Jake Allen1518155150.9013.0490198145746152111950.750601519410115
35Ondrej Pavelec*1717966200.8883.359927494554496420921310.726731675901210
36Jonathan Bernier1887982120.8943.3810663141600566426391140.808521743115119
37Connor Hellebuyck1447553150.9182.69869010338947692177910.796103144025118
38Evgeni Nabokov*1377447120.9022.948085193396402415641500.70561134300103
39Semyon Varlamov1667364200.9042.9895948347749932287840.75813215716915136
40Marty Turco*124704370.8913.19715221380349413701400.71031120460105
41Igor Shestyorkin1426751210.9043.08842581432451921381130.679841398111124
42Matt Murray1256644100.9142.6673568232637931758940.7667712012614137
43Jacob Markstrom1356548110.9102.83765614236140301924330.8155412319012105
44Martin Jones1226446110.9032.99722310236036951672620.79884121421752
45Steve Mason*1535277160.8883.53875129251545861814800.7426214795057
46Nikolai Khabibulin*126515930.8843.706938230428369814361100.73719112132035
47Jonas Hiller*1315160100.8863.527374250432380514511210.67731121123052
48Jose Theodore*100494160.9023.095705253294299312631500.7412795112045
49Anton Khudobin88492470.9192.6249906221826761325610.6843880841147
50Jonas Gustavsson101484060.8903.42561517132029091193610.8443292144051
51Antero Niittymaki*101474250.8913.42555515231729081225910.9173693151055
52Cory Schneider1144747130.8953.3065088135834041596810.833541061203124
53Dwayne Roloson*1144740170.8933.2963634134932571330720.69252106135047
54Johan Hedberg*98433960.8873.32524310229025611003500.7312686159044
55Darcy Kuemper904235100.9142.7253214224127941264340.7816487159885
56Carter Hutton83413270.9013.0847274024324561163140.7664778150946
57Antti Niemi934038110.8893.43532419130427421133600.7734487167042
58Anders Nilsson1124045140.8933.49620016036133841529840.70030100204393
59Patrick Lalime*82393540.8873.4747322112742424884610.8001078123051
60Jordan Binnington67381990.9292.2140244414820781002220.7653466161269
61Brent Johnson*693818110.9013.0841282121221319251000.775406812064
62Yann Danis*983840110.8883.43554721131728421072400.740509172044
63Peter Budaj76372590.9003.284283212342333998600.591226995324
64Karri Ramo*87372970.8903.1945531512422208977600.8044672172034
65Chris Mason*86353880.8913.2549351732672445878910.720258381053
66Fredrik Norrena*65342370.8983.193915012082041913410.680256448084
67Cristobal Huet*72342780.8913.234139402232055837500.667246797021
68Vasily Koshechkin*77342860.8983.0242932021621148821010.743356896034
69Chad Johnson86343380.9062.9445588022323681040600.2501673241293
70Jack Campbell58331860.9242.363465611361800885320.576335801171
71Brian Boucher*73333460.8803.844303402752301908700.81833730024
72Henrik Karlsson74322670.9062.86409619219520791005310.7592964251335
73Jean-Sebastien Giguere*74322850.8963.144088412142063902300.652236696036
74Cam Talbot58311830.8983.253252001761720748610.7061751113520
75Curtis Sanford*72293750.8953.4242302112412304982600.75028721024
76John Grahame*55282060.8983.143288601721692717310.72025559023
77Adam Reideborn57262470.9102.873404601631809998320.70741579784
78Manny Legace*622616100.8913.2733601701831682706700.6943654109041
79Dan Ellis*682530110.8833.463829212211885798500.756416394010
80Markus Svensson642427120.9182.6838132117020701175420.762426215992
81David Rittich2617800.9282.2414980056779390111.00022554513
82Vasili Koshechkin36171530.9132.852125601011156655520.7789357361
83Josh Harding*37171210.8813.56197320117984412300.000031108022
84Scott Clemmensen*2916730.8893.5115382190814337200.700102555001
85Calvin Pickard41161630.8963.192147401141101531520.7651731133121
86Casey DeSmith44162170.9102.982641401311450717230.697334412621
87Jon Gillies47161950.8833.912397401561334637200.5291738120221
88Antti Raanta3215950.9152.6018462080942472720.684192953331
89Cedrick Desjardins*34151010.8883.4016572094837344410.8241724140010
90Curtis McElhinney39151530.9032.972119601051087515310.7891935207312
91Daniel Larsson*44152050.8863.532451401441265538010.769133947030
92Steve Valiquette*34141320.8953.2817940098933419400.66792951021
93Alex Auld*44142030.8853.332290211271100448200.6502035144022
94Mark Dekanich*2013240.8972.9611750158565248300.722181950002
95Petr Mrazek2313810.9072.9013452065702362000.50042245112
96Mathieu Garon*3413910.8863.4815852192808324300.000023139012
97Alexandar Georgiev*33121650.9042.88199820961003511500.577263336222
98Mike Condon33121200.8943.2115500083782416101.000522142101
99Michal Neuvirth45121740.8833.692179001341150449110.8673030214000
100Chris Osgood*2011500.8853.5510312061529175201.00081765001
101Aaron Dell2211540.9102.8112392058645259210.750122062310
102Ray Emery*2511930.8813.6112980078657260300.636111985010
103Reto Berra27111220.9152.7315150069815430220.66732556234
104Michael Leighton30111220.8883.2616190088789274000.7651725139001
105Garret Sparks1610600.9152.499400039457206101.00071567103
106James Reimer2110510.9003.10108415056562263010.333317156021
107Pascal Leclaire*2110610.8923.2510540057529183000.50021665021
108Marcus Hogberg2510660.9003.1413966073730306120.609232260120
109Juuse Saros219640.9152.6312082053624320000.375819145122
110Keith Kinkaid239720.9072.8411820156599286300.500417147300
111Jeff Deslauriers*2491020.9032.9412252060616262100.667318146000
112Jakub Kovar2891810.8993.3716370092907499010.71472853403
113Alex Stalock227860.9003.4312952074741325110.680252062211
114Scott Darling2571240.9033.1214020073750347110.5001022142130
115Joonas Korpisalo2871340.8963.5514200084809416420.8572121152200
116Laurent Brossoit146610.9012.998022040404197100.62581453110
117Louis Domingue196710.9043.069600049512234210.33331468101
118Al Montoya276820.8853.4712450072625322000.7501216150011
119Justin Pogge85200.9332.544010017253141010.0000679111
120Connor Ingram105320.9292.256142123323190000.66791071300
121Emil Larmi135410.9252.436430026346197010.80051063111
122Dustin Tokarski175510.9092.687602034372154001.00031072001
123Tyler Beskorowany*114320.8933.345390030281110100.7508872000
124Igor Bobkov134210.8684.344842035265108101.0003676100
125Magnus Hellberg134440.9132.567260031357184000.00021171010
126Matthew Hackett*144610.8674.126260043323130100.8899872000
127Tristan Jarry174500.8683.587370044334145100.83369155000
128Lars Johansson2041320.9102.9911634058644340110.00002021101
129Mikko Koskinen144820.9003.328310046461231120.62581411200
130Brad Thiessen133800.8644.256352145332136110.00001141010
131Mackenzie Blackwood113610.9172.436430026312168010.66731072211
132Viktor Fasth143330.9162.716212028332211020.7504972301
133Tobias Stephan22000.9820.501200115518000.0000238200
134Alex Lyon42100.9102.6620320910049000.0000313000
135Roman Will42200.9263.002402012163102100.000040110
136Kevin Regan*52200.9013.42246001414260000.000046020
137Cal Petersen92520.8993.195462029286156111.0004973000
138Kevin Poulin102520.9023.025370027275116100.5717872000
139Kaapo Kahkonen102610.8783.595180031254119100.0000973010
140David Shantz*122500.8784.165190036295116300.0000670000
141Mike McKenna71320.8743.92337002217471000.66712516000
142Alexander Nedeljkovic*10000.7657.5032004179000.000008000
143Alexei Murygin10010.9231.85650022615000.500210000
144Anton Krasotkin10100.8803.00600032518000.000013000
145Ben Scrivens*10001.0000.0027000124000.000003000
146Carter Hart10100.8815.00600054222000.000010000
147Chet Pickard10001.0000.001500011000.0000010000
148Colton Point10000.7008.5721003106000.0000010000
149Denis Godla10001.0000.0032000109000.0000011000
150Harri Sateri10000.9174.6213001126000.0000010000
151Jhonas Enroth10000.9172.5024001128000.000008000
152Johan Backlund*10000.9412.4025001174000.000003000
153Jonas Johansson10001.0000.00000011000.000016000
154Justin Peters10000.8337.5016002122000.000003000
155Ken Appleby10001.0000.001000086000.0000010000
156Kevin Lalande*10000.8892.003000192000.0000017000
157Magnus Akerlund*10000.7868.5721003147000.0000020000
158Ty Conklin*10000.9174.2914001127000.000004000
159Vitek Vanecek10001.0000.001200031000.000007000
160Adam Werner20000.9132.55470022316000.0000018000
161Anders Lindback*20000.7896.1539004198000.000008000
162Bradley Eidsness*20000.8893.24370021810000.000004000
163Johan Gustafsson20000.9521.46410012111010.000006000
164Leland Irving*20100.8893.95760054522000.0000012000
165Niko Hovinen20000.78112.73330073215000.0000020000
166Zach Fucale20000.7819.77430073220000.0000010000
167Callum Booth30000.8445.36560053217100.0000016000
168Eddie Lack30300.8963.69179001110644010.0000318000
169Ville Husso30000.9581.00600012411000.0000013000
170Joel Lassinantti60110.9112.7819400910146000.0000252000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.