Full Scoreboard >>

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury449217178470.9043.04265452611134313948616737160.72717244284352429
2Carey Price443215177460.9003.132627450513711374559772780.786182439109172127
3Tuukka Rask396209144370.9062.952351826511551228354132890.731208391150372420
4Henrik Lundqvist442207186440.8993.162629743513861370959602790.782225441106192213
5Pekka Rinne383195134400.9033.032240471411301167949713460.803198375100252418
6Jimmy Howard31217796280.9082.8718467166882958640922670.765196305168123315
7Roberto Luongo353166144380.8993.172091161611031094447592290.730152350107152115
8Robin Lehner28016581320.9142.6916687219747863740931530.72216927836312918
9Ryan Miller314158114300.8953.32182834831012961140721960.7269531113942119
10Jaroslav Halak320154114370.9013.1318429122962970345172080.748119303225211215
11Mike Smith325153124350.8963.281891218310339892443125100.744125316234121910
12Cam Ward313148116370.8983.25181913139859633408423100.79016730466112410
13Ben Bishop285147112250.9132.78171462447959133422118100.77216728512362617
14Corey Crawford26714389300.9082.93159631467808474392520100.760129263188231910
15Braden Holtby28113998290.9082.8816244163779849538622350.795117265219191917
16Kari Lehtonen*282132119230.8933.3916451162929870036142440.697992771156917
17Brian Elliott273131112220.8973.2515859255858831936272250.75910826417481418
18Frederik Andersen275129118280.9072.96164431648108695401021110.75315427521302113
19Craig Anderson25712594250.9023.1014731222761777934361350.717106243171121319
20Jake Allen21012463230.9072.8512587167597644430561050.75465210107171410
21Devan Dubnyk24812394270.9142.7914733124684799936771390.6469624482372412
22Jonathan Quick25411994310.9003.1114824143769770132351640.7699124422111514
23Ilya Bryzgalov*21511576200.8973.1312586403656638225221720.653492123101513
24Miikka Kiprusoff*19911068180.9013.0411696142592596624361920.780821954901610
25Andrei Vasilevski*17110648120.9262.321010110139152982397530.7757116674251910
26John Gibson18310458180.9112.69109218448955112463650.78287180136161613
27Tomas Vokoun*17910260120.8983.091051383541531820761010.79272175690107
28Jacob Markstrom20110170180.9122.761159018453360402945460.8197218820719159
29Connor Hellebuyck21310092190.9162.7812734167590699132821230.7981092130311713
30Niklas Backstrom2089884230.8913.38122024268762912585950.7521212043501110
31Philipp Grubauer2079789160.9033.00121831076096300296414110.73992203106211113
32Martin Brodeur*1959678170.8993.2111556122618614824901600.674951924601310
33Anton Khudobin1559240150.9152.73902010441148412413610.734641479917117
34Thomas Greiss1559248130.9152.71922783416488422771030.7691081531662099
35Sergei Bobrovsky*1979183150.9043.0811444163587608426421290.81710418810216145
36Tim Thomas*1828872200.8963.1610947191577555722621040.75895182540105
37Jason Labarbera*159836080.8883.508905233519465417701120.8907315281049
38Semyon Varlamov1868369230.9042.97107148453055242552840.75013217523316166
39Jonathan Bernier2298292160.8903.5211924142699635529901240.808521893786119
40Matt Murray1728171120.9052.959961123489513124611040.7748416315219158
41Ondrej Pavelec*1717966200.8883.359927494554496420921310.726731675901210
42Igor Shestyorkin1597755220.9043.089364142480501724131130.7009015414812125
43Darcy Kuemper1597562170.9122.75943416243249152389740.74791154176121211
44Evgeni Nabokov*1377447120.9022.948085193396402415641500.70561134300103
45Marty Turco*124704370.8913.19715221380349413701400.71031120460105
46Martin Jones1316447110.9003.08745010238238141731620.79884121571752
47Jordan Binnington1326449170.9102.8078228536540511970340.804561303415913
48Cam Talbot1216242110.8973.1770522037236101722930.70030114132853
49Steve Mason*1535277160.8883.53875129251545861814800.7426214795057
50Nikolai Khabibulin*126515930.8843.706938230428369814361100.73719112132035
51Jonas Hiller*1315160100.8863.527374250432380514511210.67731121123052
52Jose Theodore*100494160.9023.095705253294299312631500.7412795112045
53Jonas Gustavsson101484060.8903.42561517132029091193610.8443292144051
54Anders Nilsson1294848140.8953.44698016040038071743840.73534111262693
55Antero Niittymaki*101474250.8913.42555515231729081225910.9173693151055
56Cory Schneider1144747130.8953.3065088135834041596810.833541061203124
57Dwayne Roloson*1144740170.8933.2963634134932571330720.69252106135047
58Mikko Koskinen72442350.9122.8042886520022851173420.6671572341232
59Carter Hutton89443570.9033.0350876025726431251240.7664784168957
60Pavel Francouz67431950.9182.5240452217020731047220.8001567151044
61Johan Hedberg*98433960.8873.32524310229025611003500.7312686159044
62Jack Campbell76412660.9202.5344616218823511174320.5763374661483
63Antti Niemi934038110.8893.43532419130427421133600.7734487167042
64Mackenzie Blackwood74392950.9033.0643670222323041189330.8331273791135
65Patrick Lalime*82393540.8873.4747322112742424884610.8001078123051
66Brent Johnson*693818110.9013.0841282121221319251000.775406812064
67Yann Danis*983840110.8883.43554721131728421072400.740509172044
68Elvis Merzlikins61371950.9172.553671441561874946010.66736121873
69Peter Budaj76372590.9003.284283212342333998600.591226995324
70Karri Ramo*87372970.8903.1945531512422208977600.8044672172034
71James Reimer87373680.8973.37493717427726901362210.68419831561033
72Tristan Jarry83353190.9062.7846896521723111165200.7783675157952
73Chris Mason*86353880.8913.2549351732672445878910.720258381053
74Fredrik Norrena*65342370.8983.193915012082041913410.680256448084
75Cristobal Huet*72342780.8913.234139402232055837500.667246797021
76Vasily Koshechkin*77342860.8983.0242932021621148821010.743356896034
77Chad Johnson86343380.9062.9445588022323681040600.2501673241293
78Brian Boucher*73333460.8803.844303402752301908700.81833730024
79Vasili Koshechkin59322040.9102.7634311011581758972620.77895664483
80Henrik Karlsson74322670.9062.86409619219520791005310.7592964251335
81Jean-Sebastien Giguere*74322850.8963.144088412142063902300.652236696036
82Andrei Vasilevsky693226110.8973.1041234321320671014220.8899696621
83Curtis Sanford*72293750.8953.4242302112412304982600.75028721024
84Antti Raanta83293690.9043.0445738423224261213850.609238058772
85John Grahame*55282060.8983.143288601721692717310.72025559023
86Chris Driedger55271980.9142.553296211401632892020.647175512941
87Adam Reideborn57262470.9102.873404601631809998320.70741579784
88Manny Legace*622616100.8913.2733601701831682706700.6943654109041
89Alex Stalock89265180.9023.2547584025826301276310.7754087626104
90Dan Ellis*682530110.8833.463829212211885798500.756416394010
91Markus Svensson642427120.9182.6838132117020701175420.762426215992
92Petr Mrazek35211020.9092.92203760991085568200.50043446214
93Aaron Dell49211550.9023.122502221301328611220.8121641124611
94Joonas Korpisalo49202140.8993.262684001461450731520.8332442201400
95Alexandar Georgiyev66203790.8953.3438142321220281022310.92313667513
96Jon Gillies68203170.8823.923547402321970971300.5291756183421
97Carter Hart70194550.8853.6640012024421231046010.714216910830
98David Rittich29181000.9222.4316780068868426111.00022877513
99Ivan Bocharov2017300.9102.6412062053592308100.66732044121
100Josh Harding*37171210.8813.56197320117984412300.000031108022
101Scott Clemmensen*2916730.8893.5115382190814337200.700102555001
102Kaapo Kahkonen42162140.8933.222438401311223609200.333641123332
103Calvin Pickard41161630.8963.192147401141101531520.7651731133121
104Casey DeSmith44162170.9102.982641401311450717230.697334412621
105Juuse Saros36161240.9062.952034201001068541000.375832214132
106Cedrick Desjardins*34151010.8883.4016572094837344410.8241724140010
107Curtis McElhinney39151530.9032.972119601051087515310.7891935207312
108Daniel Larsson*44152050.8863.532451401441265538010.769133947030
109Steve Valiquette*34141320.8953.2817940098933419400.66792951021
110Alex Auld*44142030.8853.332290211271100448200.6502035144022
111Mark Dekanich*2013240.8972.9611750158565248300.722181950002
112Mathieu Garon*3413910.8863.4815852192808324300.000023139012
113Linus Ullmark39131640.8993.232027421091082541201.00032944440
114Alexandar Georgiev*33121650.9042.88199820961003511500.577263336222
115Mike Condon33121200.8943.2115500083782416101.000522142101
116Michal Neuvirth45121740.8833.692179001341150449110.8673030214000
117Chris Osgood*2011500.8853.5510312061529175201.00081765001
118Ray Emery*2511930.8813.6112980078657260300.636111985010
119Reto Berra27111220.9152.7315150069815430220.66732556234
120Michael Leighton30111220.8883.2616190088789274000.7651725139001
121Garret Sparks1610600.9152.499400039457206101.00071567103
122Pascal Leclaire*2110610.8923.2510540057529183000.50021665021
123Ilya Sorokin1910810.8973.1711172059574308100.00001922120
124Marcus Hogberg2510660.9003.1413966073730306120.609232260120
125Alexander Samonov139210.9132.617142031355172010.00001238120
126Oscar Alsenfelt199720.9082.6611040049533270110.83361753122
127Keith Kinkaid239720.9072.8411820156599286300.500417147300
128Jeff Deslauriers*2491020.9032.9412252060616262100.667318146000
129Jakub Kovar2891810.8993.3716370092907499010.71472853403
130Thatcher Demko2181120.9012.8812720061614322110.57172121210
131Ilya Samsonov227900.8913.8610252166603326100.71471666300
132Scott Darling2571240.9033.1214020073750347110.5001022142130
133Laurent Brossoit146610.9012.998022040404197100.62581453110
134Connor Ingram186840.9102.8410762151565312000.667121877310
135Louis Domingue196710.9043.069600049512234210.33331468101
136Al Montoya276820.8853.4712450072625322000.7501216150011
137Justin Pogge85200.9332.544010017253141010.0000679111
138Emil Larmi135410.9252.436430026346197010.80051063111
139Dustin Tokarski175510.9092.687602034372154001.00031072001
140Tyler Beskorowany*114320.8933.345390030281110100.7508872000
141Igor Bobkov134210.8684.344842035265108101.0003676100
142Magnus Hellberg134440.9132.567260031357184000.00021171010
143Matthew Hackett*144610.8674.126260043323130100.8899872000
144Lars Johansson2041320.9102.9911634058644340110.00002021101
145Sergei Bobrovski83410.8973.024570023224114100.5002838000
146Brad Thiessen133800.8644.256352145332136110.00001141010
147Viktor Fasth143330.9162.716212028332211020.7504972301
148Joel Lassinantti2931320.9013.2813190072725365200.000018118110
149Tobias Stephan22000.9820.501200115518000.0000238200
150Timur Bilyalov32010.9033.26184001010353000.000031000
151Alex Lyon42100.9102.6620320910049000.0000313000
152Kevin Regan*52200.9013.42246001414260000.000046020
153Roman Will52200.9302.792582012171107100.0000412110
154Kevin Poulin102520.9023.025370027275116100.5717872000
155David Shantz*122500.8784.165190036295116300.0000670000
156Cal Petersen132620.8694.026272042321170111.0004989000
157Jake Oettinger11000.9751.00600014023000.0000114100
158Anthony Stolarz31200.8933.69179001110351000.0000320000
159Mike McKenna71320.8743.92337002217471000.66712516000
160Adam Huska10000.7008.1822003106000.0000069000
161Alexander Nedeljkovic*10000.7657.5032004179000.000008000
162Alexei Murygin10010.9231.85650022615000.500210000
163Anton Krasotkin10100.8803.00600032518000.000013000
164Ben Scrivens*10001.0000.0027000124000.000003000
165Chet Pickard10001.0000.001500011000.0000010000
166Colton Point10000.7008.5721003106000.0000010000
167David Hrenak10000.7338.8927004156000.000003000
168Denis Godla10001.0000.0032000109000.0000011000
169Dominik Furch10100.8973.05590032912010.000012000
170Eric Comrie10000.8003.751600152000.0000013000
171Harri Sateri10000.9174.6213001126000.0000010000
172Jhonas Enroth10000.9172.5024001128000.000008000
173Johan Backlund*10000.9412.4025001174000.000003000
174Jonas Johansson10001.0000.00000011000.000016000
175Justin Peters10000.8337.5016002122000.000003000
176Ken Appleby10001.0000.001000086000.0000010000
177Kevin Lalande*10000.8892.003000192000.0000017000
178Magnus Akerlund*10000.7868.5721003147000.0000020000
179Ty Conklin*10000.9174.2914001127000.000004000
180Vitek Vanecek10001.0000.001200031000.000007000
181Adam Werner20000.9132.55470022316000.0000018000
182Anders Lindback*20000.7896.1539004198000.000008000
183Bradley Eidsness*20000.8893.24370021810000.000004000
184Johan Gustafsson20000.9521.46410012111010.000006000
185Leland Irving*20100.8893.95760054522000.0000012000
186Niko Hovinen20000.78112.73330073215000.0000020000
187Zach Fucale20000.7819.77430073220000.0000010000
188Callum Booth30000.8445.36560053217100.0000016000
189Eddie Lack30300.8963.69179001110644010.0000318000
190Ville Husso30000.9581.00600012411000.0000013000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.