Full Scoreboard >>

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey Price428209168460.9013.132537850513221328757442780.786182424109172126
2Tuukka Rask390207140370.9062.952315926511371210053132890.731208385142372320
3Marc-Andre Fleury436207176460.9033.0625761269131213554596437160.72816942984332329
4Henrik Lundqvist442207186440.8993.162629743513861370959602790.782225441104192213
5Pekka Rinne383195134400.9033.032240471411301167949713460.803198375100252418
6Jimmy Howard31217796280.9082.8718467166882958640922670.765196305168123315
7Roberto Luongo353166144380.8993.172091161611031094447592290.730152350107152115
8Robin Lehner26715976300.9142.6715895218708824739041530.72916626535302818
9Ryan Miller314158114300.8953.32182834831012961140721960.7269531113742119
10Jaroslav Halak320154114370.9013.1318429122962970345172080.748119303225211215
11Mike Smith320149123350.8953.301861218210239726432625100.744125311223121710
12Cam Ward313148116370.8983.25181913139859633408423100.79016730466112410
13Ben Bishop281144111250.9132.78169212447839008416518100.77216728112362617
14Braden Holtby27513796290.9092.8715933163762832937772350.795117261207181917
15Corey Crawford25613487300.9072.95152991247528121374820100.760129252185221610
16Kari Lehtonen*282132119230.8933.3916451162929870036142440.000992771156917
17Brian Elliott271131111210.8973.2515735255851825235922250.75910826216581418
18Frederik Andersen274129118270.9072.95163801248068666400021110.75315427421302113
19Craig Anderson25712594250.9023.1014731222761777934361350.717106243171121319
20Jake Allen20011862200.9082.8311981146566613028961050.75465200104161410
21Devan Dubnyk23611889250.9152.7614010123645761534651390.6469623282372211
22Ilya Bryzgalov*21511576200.8973.1312586403656638225221720.000492123101513
23Jonathan Quick24211488300.9003.1014120143729731230331640.7699123222101513
24Miikka Kiprusoff*19911068180.9013.0411696142592596624361920.000821954901610
25Andrei Vasilevski*17110648120.9262.321010110139152982397530.0007116674251910
26John Gibson18210458180.9122.68108998448654942453650.78287180134161613
27Tomas Vokoun*17910260120.8983.091051383541531820761010.00072175690107
28Connor Hellebuyck21310092190.9162.7812734167590699132821230.7981092130311713
29Niklas Backstrom2089884230.8913.38122024268762912585950.7521212043501110
30Martin Brodeur*1959678170.8993.2111556122618614824901600.000951924601310
31Jacob Markstrom1889267170.9112.801080618350556582751450.8266917520618129
32Thomas Greiss1529146130.9152.71904983408480922391030.7691081501642099
33Sergei Bobrovsky*1979183150.9043.0811444163587608426421290.00010418810216145
34Philipp Grubauer1949083160.9042.97114041055655860271614110.73992190105191012
35Tim Thomas*1828872200.8963.1610947191577555722621040.00095182540105
36Anton Khudobin1418435140.9172.66820110436444102207610.73464133991787
37Jason Labarbera*159836080.8883.508905233519465417701120.0007315281049
38Semyon Varlamov1848269220.9042.97105948452454652524840.75013217322016166
39Matt Murray1698069120.9062.93978912347850632419940.7748416115119158
40Ondrej Pavelec*1717966200.8883.359927494554496420921310.000731675901210
41Jonathan Bernier2127984130.8923.4611226141647597528021140.808521743755119
42Evgeni Nabokov*1377447120.9022.948085193396402415641500.00061134300103
43Igor Shestyorkin1487151220.9053.07873981447468222301130.6798414414411124
44Marty Turco*124704370.8913.19715221380349413701400.00031120460105
45Darcy Kuemper1456757160.9132.74858614239244852166640.76284140176121210
46Martin Jones1226446110.9032.99722310236036951672620.79884121421752
47Jordan Binnington1226144150.9122.7472608533237731835240.804561203115911
48Cam Talbot1085438100.8963.1862720033232021504830.70030101132752
49Steve Mason*1535277160.8883.53875129251545861814800.0006214795057
50Nikolai Khabibulin*126515930.8843.706938230428369814361100.00019112132035
51Jonas Hiller*1315160100.8863.527374250432380514511210.00031121123052
52Jose Theodore*100494160.9023.095705253294299312631500.0002795112045
53Jonas Gustavsson101484060.8903.42561517132029091193610.8443292144051
54Anders Nilsson1294848140.8953.44698016040038071743840.73534111261693
55Antero Niittymaki*101474250.8913.42555515231729081225910.0003693151055
56Cory Schneider1144747130.8953.3065088135834041596810.833541061203124
57Dwayne Roloson*1144740170.8933.2963634134932571330720.00052106135047
58Carter Hutton88443470.9033.0350276025426131240240.7664783165957
59Johan Hedberg*98433960.8873.32524310229025611003500.0002686159044
60Antti Niemi934038110.8893.43532419130427421133600.7734487167042
61Mikko Koskinen62391850.9162.6837186516619731018420.6671562291231
62Patrick Lalime*82393540.8873.4747322112742424884610.0001078123051
63Brent Johnson*693818110.9013.0841282121221319251000.000406812064
64Mackenzie Blackwood73382950.9033.0743040222022661168330.8331272781135
65Yann Danis*983840110.8883.43554721131728421072400.000509172044
66Peter Budaj76372590.9003.284283212342333998600.591226995324
67James Reimer87373680.8973.37493717427726901362210.68419831561033
68Karri Ramo*87372970.8903.1945531512422208977600.0004672172034
69Chris Mason*86353880.8913.2549351732672445878910.000258381053
70Jack Campbell61341960.9232.393616611441872922320.5763360631171
71Fredrik Norrena*65342370.8983.193915012082041913410.000256448084
72Cristobal Huet*72342780.8913.234139402232055837500.000246797021
73Vasily Koshechkin*77342860.8983.0242932021621148821010.000356896034
74Chad Johnson86343380.9062.9445588022323681040600.2501673241293
75Brian Boucher*73333460.8803.844303402752301908700.00033730024
76Tristan Jarry80333090.9072.7445306520722191121200.7783672157852
77Henrik Karlsson74322670.9062.86409619219520791005310.7592964251335
78Jean-Sebastien Giguere*74322850.8963.144088412142063902300.000236696036
79Vasili Koshechkin55292040.9132.7232231011461671933620.77895355483
80Curtis Sanford*72293750.8953.4242302112412304982600.00028721024
81John Grahame*55282060.8983.143288601721692717310.00025559023
82Adam Reideborn57262470.9102.873404601631809998320.70741579784
83Manny Legace*622616100.8913.2733601701831682706700.0003654109041
84Antti Raanta75263280.9072.9341748320421971099850.609237255672
85Dan Ellis*682530110.8833.463829212211885798500.000416394010
86Alex Stalock86254980.9033.2245982024725581237310.7754084626104
87Markus Svensson642427120.9182.6838132117020701175420.762426215992
88Aaron Dell46211350.9052.992406221201263583220.8121639111611
89Joonas Korpisalo49202140.8993.262684001461450731520.8332442200400
90Jon Gillies64202960.8833.913328402171855912300.5291753174421
91David Rittich29181000.9222.4316780068868426111.00022877513
92Carter Hart58183540.8933.453344201921787881010.722185710830
93Josh Harding*37171210.8813.56197320117984412300.000031108022
94Scott Clemmensen*2916730.8893.5115382190814337200.000102555001
95Calvin Pickard41161630.8963.192147401141101531520.7651731133121
96Casey DeSmith44162170.9102.982641401311450717230.697334412621
97Cedrick Desjardins*34151010.8883.4016572094837344410.0001724140010
98Curtis McElhinney39151530.9032.972119601051087515310.7891935207312
99Daniel Larsson*44152050.8863.532451401441265538010.000133947030
100Steve Valiquette*34141320.8953.2817940098933419400.00092951021
101Alex Auld*44142030.8853.332290211271100448200.0002035144022
102Mark Dekanich*2013240.8972.9611750158565248300.000181950002
103Petr Mrazek2313810.9072.9013452065702362000.50042245112
104Mathieu Garon*3413910.8863.4815852192808324300.000023139012
105Juuse Saros2912940.9043.0116132081846429000.375825210132
106Alexandar Georgiev*33121650.9042.88199820961003511500.000263336222
107Mike Condon33121200.8943.2115500083782416101.000522142101
108Michal Neuvirth45121740.8833.692179001341150449110.8673030214000
109Chris Osgood*2011500.8853.5510312061529175200.00081765001
110Ray Emery*2511930.8813.6112980078657260300.000111985010
111Reto Berra27111220.9152.7315150069815430220.66732556234
112Michael Leighton30111220.8883.2616190088789274000.7651725139001
113Garret Sparks1610600.9152.499400039457206101.00071567103
114Pascal Leclaire*2110610.8923.2510540057529183000.00021665021
115Marcus Hogberg2510660.9003.1413966073730306120.609232260120
116Kaapo Kahkonen33101840.8883.39189340107956468200.333632117131
117Keith Kinkaid239720.9072.8411820156599286300.500417147300
118Jeff Deslauriers*2491020.9032.9412252060616262100.000318146000
119Jakub Kovar2891810.8993.3716370092907499010.71472853403
120Scott Darling2571240.9033.1214020073750347110.5001022142130
121Laurent Brossoit146610.9012.998022040404197100.62581453110
122Connor Ingram186840.9102.8410762151565312000.667121877310
123Louis Domingue196710.9043.069600049512234210.33331468101
124Al Montoya276820.8853.4712450072625322000.7501216150011
125Justin Pogge85200.9332.544010017253141010.0000679111
126Emil Larmi135410.9252.436430026346197010.80051063111
127Dustin Tokarski175510.9092.687602034372154001.00031076001
128Tyler Beskorowany*114320.8933.345390030281110100.0008872000
129Igor Bobkov134210.8684.344842035265108101.0003676100
130Magnus Hellberg134440.9132.567260031357184000.00021171010
131Matthew Hackett*144610.8674.126260043323130100.0009872000
132Lars Johansson2041320.9102.9911634058644340110.00002021101
133Brad Thiessen133800.8644.256352145332136110.00001141010
134Viktor Fasth143330.9162.716212028332211020.7504972301
135Tobias Stephan22000.9820.501200115518000.0000238200
136Alex Lyon42100.9102.6620320910049000.0000313000
137Roman Will42200.9263.002402012163102100.000041110
138Kevin Regan*52200.9013.42246001414260000.000046020
139Cal Petersen92520.8993.195462029286156111.0004974000
140Kevin Poulin102520.9023.025370027275116100.5717872000
141David Shantz*122500.8784.165190036295116300.0000670000
142Mike McKenna71320.8743.92337002217471000.66712516000
143Joel Lassinantti191620.9162.707560034406197100.00009114110
144Alexander Nedeljkovic*10000.7657.5032004179000.000008000
145Alexei Murygin10010.9231.85650022615000.500210000
146Anton Krasotkin10100.8803.00600032518000.000013000
147Ben Scrivens*10001.0000.0027000124000.000003000
148Chet Pickard10001.0000.001500011000.0000010000
149Colton Point10000.7008.5721003106000.0000010000
150Denis Godla10001.0000.0032000109000.0000011000
151Harri Sateri10000.9174.6213001126000.0000010000
152Jhonas Enroth10000.9172.5024001128000.000008000
153Johan Backlund*10000.9412.4025001174000.000003000
154Jonas Johansson10001.0000.00000011000.000018000
155Justin Peters10000.8337.5016002122000.000003000
156Ken Appleby10001.0000.001000086000.0000010000
157Kevin Lalande*10000.8892.003000192000.0000017000
158Magnus Akerlund*10000.7868.5721003147000.0000020000
159Ty Conklin*10000.9174.2914001127000.000004000
160Vitek Vanecek10001.0000.001200031000.000007000
161Adam Werner20000.9132.55470022316000.0000018000
162Anders Lindback*20000.7896.1539004198000.000008000
163Bradley Eidsness*20000.8893.24370021810000.000004000
164Johan Gustafsson20000.9521.46410012111010.000006000
165Leland Irving*20100.8893.95760054522000.0000012000
166Niko Hovinen20000.78112.73330073215000.0000020000
167Zach Fucale20000.7819.77430073220000.0000010000
168Callum Booth30000.8445.36560053217100.0000016000
169Eddie Lack30300.8963.69179001110644010.0000318000
170Ville Husso30000.9581.00600012411000.0000013000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.