Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Thatcher DemkoStompers117220.9122.706682030342169110.0000110200
2Semyon VarlamovJaguars97110.9361.855520117266127000.000090301
3Andrei VasilevskyMustangs97200.9342.005390118274132000.000090201
4Cam TalbotGrinders116500.9162.646600029345172000.0000110301
5Alex NedeljkovicHellcats96210.9092.715540025274148100.000090110
6Mike SmithHitmen86200.9412.014780016272150010.000080202
7Marc-Andre FleuryDragons116500.9052.856730032337177010.0000110201
8Juuse SarosAverage Joes115420.9102.916610032355191000.0000110101
9Joonas KorpisaloButchers73310.9172.654300019230122000.000070101
10Thomas GreissThunder73310.9093.114240022242133010.000070000
11Chris DriedgerWolves73400.9412.014192114239132010.000070110
12Cal PetersenCrusaders62310.8873.843752024213116000.000060000
13Calvin PickardRevolution20200.9033.501200077237000.000020000
14Ilya SorokinRock40400.8754.25240201713666000.000040000
15Igor ShestyorkinRevolution20200.8904.001200087336000.000020000
16Tuukka RaskAverage Joes10000.6009.231300253000.0000011000
17James ReimerSlapshots40210.8973.35215001211762000.000031100
18Robin LehnerGreat Whites40400.8714.00240001612463000.000040000
19Pavel FrancouzSlapshots10100.7789.60250041811000.000010000