Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordHellcats2516360.9092.8115154071778372000.0000250132
2Anton KhudobinKnights2014600.9212.5511992151644336000.0000200310
3Mikko KoskinenGreat Whites2011900.9003.2411860264641343000.0000200400
4Tuukka RaskAverage Joes158520.9142.669240041475220000.0000150210
5Jake AllenSlapshots117400.9322.326460125369195000.0000110102
6Elvis MerzlikinsButchers106220.9272.196290123314169000.0000100200
7Ben BishopRevolution105500.9132.666094127309142000.0000100210
8Pavel FrancouzHitmen115410.9132.906620032367187200.0000110300
9Jacob MarkstromMounties73400.8993.564222025247119100.000070100
10Marc-Andre FleuryThunder62400.8844.123790026225116000.000060010
11Robin LehnerJaguars62400.8903.35340001917289010.000060110
12Ilya SorokinRock51400.8624.45283002115278000.000050000
13Chris DriedgerWolves51400.8714.15304202116374000.000050000
14Darcy KuemperDragons51310.8863.75288001815872000.000050000
15Philipp GrubauerBlack Frost20200.8844.001200086934000.000022000
16Kaapo KahkonenAverage Joes10000.8896.001000195000.0000015000
17Mackenzie BlackwoodBlack Frost20200.8804.581180097537000.000022000
18Mike SmithHitmen10100.57110.001800374000.0000011000
19Brian ElliottRock10001.0000.001500032000.000005000
20Jack CampbellTitans30200.8415.2412600116931000.000022000
21Semyon VarlamovJaguars10000.8573.331800174000.000006000
22Frederik AndersenDragons10000.8334.001500163000.000005000
23Tristan JarryTitans20200.8404.90980085026000.000020000
24Eric ComrieTitans10000.62512.861400383000.000002000
25Ivan BocharovSlapshots10001.0000.001100022000.0000011000
26Timur BilyalovGreat Whites10000.8756.3219002167000.0000020000