Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pavel FrancouzHitmen44301040.9252.322660021031372698210.83312448824
2Jake AllenSlapshots4029650.9272.26241844911242644100.8005404534
3Mackenzie BlackwoodBlack Frost48281910.9023.132839021481516770121.0003486814
4Ben BishopRevolution47281450.9172.562858021221475769220.80636475841
5Mikko KoskinenGreat Whites3627630.9152.66216624961131592200.71473615831
6Corey CrawfordHellcats41261050.9202.482488211031287634200.769134112431
7Elvis MerzlikinsButchers40261130.9232.37240943951226622010.66734012553
8Anton KhudobinKnights3926850.9162.712366001071267639000.826233915240
9Jaroslav HalakLynx53252530.9072.983160211571680874300.0000530724
10Tuukka RaskAverage Joes39251120.9272.17232261841158596010.850203816761
11Andrei VasilevskyMustangs522517100.8893.313098421711540748210.8336526211
12Frederik AndersenDragons46241840.9013.112705221401408688110.92313469512
13Tristan JarryTitans51222090.9102.673098621381541786000.74127512550
14Robin LehnerJaguars3721960.9102.71216803981094568000.75083612724
15Jordan BinningtonTrappers46211960.8963.302767211521455720010.86422469332
16Marc-Andre FleuryThunder3020630.9132.7017320278893438100.00002826422
17James ReimerCrusaders52202560.8923.533044231791654857200.75016520511
18Darcy KuemperRock46201960.9132.702760601241431772200.70020458344
19Connor HellebuyckBisons56193240.9112.893283641581785891310.8336560565
20Jacob MarkstromMounties41191650.9072.872429211161250627120.867154012413
21Ryan MillerThunder2618610.9092.8815222073800404000.57172624120
22Cam TalbotGrinders39171750.8883.272351001281147590120.700103914210
23Carter HartBraves51172940.8963.302966201631574774010.72218502730
24Alex StalockRink Rats51173010.9083.052660001351468735200.93315510491
25Chris DriedgerWolves2914860.9172.4717222171852475010.63611298621
26Alexandar GeorgiyevFreeze49142780.8933.392816221591489750200.90010494313
27Carey PriceStompers33131730.8983.232004201081055522100.812163320120
28John GibsonKnights1513200.9142.449090137428212000.77891539110
29Aaron DellMavericks2210810.9033.1011230258595312011.00041934301
30Linus UllmarkMeteors2491230.9083.0113552168738386101.00032122330
31Ivan BocharovSlapshots119200.9202.446642027339175001.00031129110
32Vasili KoshechkinGreat Whites169510.9112.559172139436232100.00001536112
33Matt MurrayMavericks2981620.8793.85157641101834429000.85772625320
34Thatcher DemkoStompers178720.9062.7910320048512269110.57171711210
35Joonas KorpisaloButchers127500.9102.907240035387195100.66731240200
36Semyon VarlamovJaguars157520.9032.818540140412206000.00001436130
37Oscar AlsenfeltWolves157520.9072.718650039419211000.83361335122
38Kaapo KahkonenAverage Joes166820.8933.349532053495249100.33361638111
39Anders NilssonDragons146300.8993.316340035347168001.0004946100
40Antti RaantaMeteors3061630.9003.2616554190900451130.2504302131
41Henrik LundqvistGrinders145900.8913.208432145414205001.00071439100
42Thomas GreissHellcats125520.8913.217290039357178010.71471241010
43Alexander SamonovMounties85110.8973.04414202120494000.0000725110
44Jon GilliesTrappers104500.8993.445590032317170100.0000946200
45Igor ShestyorkinRevolution54010.9222.38303001215390000.0000547000
46Mike SmithHitmen144810.8933.337930044410205010.00001332000
47Philipp GrubauerBlack Frost83200.8942.89353201716174010.0000548000
48Sergei BobrovskiHitmen83410.8973.024570023224114100.5002838000
49Carter HuttonBarking Spiders (MET)53200.9302.20300201115777100.0000515011
50Juuse SarosMustangs83300.8744.164040028222109000.0000652010
51Ilya SorokinRock11000.8753.00600032415000.0000111000
52Pekka RinneWolves21100.8703.501200075431000.000023000
53David RittichSlapshots31200.8654.0018000128936000.0000321000
54Jack CampbellTitans21100.8853.501200076130000.0000251000
55Connor IngramOh Snaps (MOU)81520.8843.644620028242122000.667386010
56Anthony StolarzRavens (STO)31200.8933.69179001110351000.0000320000
57Jake OettingerBarking Spiders (MET)11000.9751.00600014023000.0000114100
58Ilya SamsonovCrusaders50100.8942.801070054727000.0000052000
59Adam HuskaLynx10000.7008.1822003106000.0000053000
60Brian ElliottBarking Spiders (MET)30300.8853.531190076131000.0000114000
61Jonathan QuickBisons30100.8335.46880084824000.0000056000
62Jonathan BernierRink Rats190210.8385.224250037228121000.0000051000
63Braden HoltbyBraves50200.8285.3018100169337000.0000250000
64Joel LassinanttiFreeze100310.9052.83382001818993000.0000449000