Incorrect TeamChicago Crusaders
2-4-0, 4pts · 8th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

49

FG

40

DI

76

SK

29

ST

74

EN

54

DU

98

PH

72

FO

25

PA

79

SC

73

DF

72

PS

47

EX

81

LD

72

PO

85

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
29Incorrect Team8291120-8175002949.57%077182528.00%9.980.24
30Incorrect Team822937663175130525411.42%01364510931.19%19.210.80
31Incorrect Team823340731519572326412.50%0107259143.96%18.880.89
32Incorrect Team82303969-8120110127310.99%0105268139.51%16.490.84
33Incorrect Team803038682110070423212.93%091456744.78%17.540.85
34Incorrect Team60101222-21603101218.26%086265843.10%16.780.37
35Incorrect Team80242145816090318912.70%3130316734.33%16.700.56
36Incorrect Team82335386-8861093424713.36%1401323713137.40%20.641.05
37Incorrect Team73222648-154090317912.29%091417839.74%17.020.66
38Incorrect Team19123-600000422.38%30236650.00%10.830.16
38Incorrect Team565611-440002945.32%504792040.00%8.700.20
39Incorrect Team77153045-33555011768.52%113194235534.55%15.510.58
NHL CAREER855241315556-723630731728216511.13%336121933278838.20%16.210.65
Playoffs
29Incorrect Team10011-240000220.00%084333.33%10.880.10
30Incorrect Team72350000001513.33%0671154.55%20.130.71
31Incorrect Team14612182002114912.24%01752445.83%19.211.29
32Incorrect Team1910919-3203007114.08%02691643.75%17.631.00
33Incorrect Team6022-200000120.00%0101520.00%16.360.33
34Incorrect Team5123-2000001010.00%080520.00%12.390.60
35Incorrect Team2451015800000539.43%02762218.18%15.120.63
36Incorrect Team5314-2552001030.00%470825.00%19.080.80
39Incorrect Team20224-520000414.88%31335425.00%13.580.20
2022Incorrect Team6123-440000100.00%760100.00%0.000.50
NHL CAREER116304474-101757212930.00%421483710834.69%15.850.64

Ondrej Palat Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2021-2022 Incorrect TeamCrusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Ondrej Palat

LW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 79

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 73

Passing: 79



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 72

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 72

Penalty Shots: 47



Physical:

Checking: 49

Fighting: 40

Strenght: 74

Durability: 74

Skating:

Skating: 29

Endurance: 54



Senses:

Discipline: 76

Experience: 81

Leadership: 72

21

Stat per Team