Incorrect TeamConiston Titans
0-4-0, 0pts · 7th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

39

FG

39

DI

77

SK

21

ST

69

EN

77

DU

87

PH

83

FO

79

PA

88

SC

84

DF

40

PS

79

EX

70

LD

73

PO

77

OV

77

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
26Incorrect Team5022120000110.00%0215135.29%11.620.40
32Incorrect Team82263965194070920512.68%055228540.00%17.190.79
33Incorrect Team80171532-212030313412.69%04082661.54%12.450.40
34Incorrect Team822644701341030524510.61%0731781853.91%15.640.85
35Incorrect Team803655918275901123115.58%07735171150.96%18.141.14
36Incorrect Team82303767471550523312.88%1429526105450.00%17.100.82
37Incorrect Team82212041318001418411.41%0921947351.16%12.660.50
38Incorrect Team8226346078208033018.64%14817329108950.87%19.230.73
NHL CAREER575182246428412502035240154411.79%290607157530750.95%16.030.74
Playoffs
33Incorrect Team1647113001003810.53%01141435.71%16.620.69
34Incorrect Team184262000002020.00%074475.00%8.290.33
35Incorrect Team16189-41410000462.17%011317150.88%15.520.56
36Incorrect Team123710-200000368.33%011927051.48%18.290.83
38Incorrect Team102464200011711.76%0935851.72%12.610.60
39Incorrect Team7055260000140.00%1312610747.66%20.500.71
2021Incorrect Team4011-300000100.00%620370.00%0.000.25
NHL CAREER83143448222101111810.00%19632966150.48%14.590.58

Yevgeni Kuznetsov Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamTitans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Yevgeni Kuznetsov

C |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 77

Age: 28

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 84

Passing: 88



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 40

Faceoffs: 79

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 83

Penalty Shots: 79



Physical:

Checking: 39

Fighting: 39

Strenght: 69

Durability: 69

Skating:

Skating: 21

Endurance: 77



Senses:

Discipline: 77

Experience: 70

Leadership: 73

28

Stat per Team