Incorrect TeamOrlando Mounties
38-23-7, 83pts · 7th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

28

FG

37

DI

77

SK

18

ST

56

EN

87

DU

93

PH

87

FO

31

PA

93

SC

86

DF

37

PS

80

EX

83

LD

90

PO

80

OV

80

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team804566111-85610173528315.90%651254730844.16%24.921.39
23Incorrect Team74354378-37215122421516.28%19854451242.58%23.021.05
24Incorrect Team77375390-4481050629112.71%01034771039.15%20.191.17
25Incorrect Team68354883-214325121332510.77%01023731837.42%23.361.22
26Incorrect Team82334073-8275110328911.42%0993584443.36%18.930.89
27Incorrect Team82355388935513133529.94%01053616047.50%19.371.07
28Incorrect Team82334578-84010133599.19%0824314534.48%21.590.95
29Incorrect Team79495210182082831515.56%0604011138.74%19.851.28
30Incorrect Team81354681395142324714.17%0603511736.75%18.991.00
31Incorrect Team82252853-5241070324910.04%0783219736.55%18.950.65
32Incorrect Team56193857-11321080217710.73%0433139141.43%21.851.02
33Incorrect Team80363672360180428812.50%0522139739.80%17.360.90
34Incorrect Team824266108-5380120732412.96%012138256435.92%22.311.32
35Incorrect Team80415091-23295152427814.75%211044222736.37%21.631.14
36Incorrect Team825273125-7220185532615.95%2077536164737.16%21.141.52
37Incorrect Team82272653510041626310.27%071357548.00%17.500.65
38Incorrect Team82424486660190633412.57%2201312511036.36%19.471.05
2020-21Incorrect Team 68 33 45 78 12 16 0 13 0 4 222 14.86% 140 19 4 62 37.10% 17.69 1.15
ON PACE 82 40 54 94 14 19 0 16 0 5 268 14.86% 169 23 5 75 37.10% 17.69 1.15
NHL CAREER13996548521506-91428902164079513712.73%65315216301089538.22%20.551.08
Playoffs
26Incorrect Team191212245551138514.12%021103040.00%21.221.26
31Incorrect Team5123-120000205.00%0731250.00%25.090.60
32Incorrect Team7145100000195.26%0862556.00%21.430.71
37Incorrect Team4112-440000147.14%661728.57%20.120.50
38Incorrect Team4101-100000175.88%03230.00%19.610.25
NHL CAREER3916193501151231550.00%645227744.16%21.470.90

Patrick Kane Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamMounties 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Patrick Kane

RW |  Elite Player

Overall: 80

Age: 31

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 86

Passing: 93



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 37

Faceoffs: 31

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 87

Penalty Shots: 80



Physical:

Checking: 28

Fighting: 37

Strenght: 56

Durability: 56

Skating:

Skating: 18

Endurance: 87



Senses:

Discipline: 77

Experience: 83

Leadership: 90

6

Stat per Team