Incorrect TeamToronto Rock
0-4-0, 0pts · 8th in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

56

FG

40

DI

81

SK

28

ST

86

EN

74

DU

80

PH

71

FO

25

PA

69

SC

81

DF

57

PS

66

EX

99

LD

99

PO

86

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team49234063-141071560119211.98%181213053341.28%25.391.29
23Incorrect Team69193756-14111156031979.64%2414031111442.37%18.800.81
24Incorrect Team774852100151306050635013.71%01705131434.08%21.161.30
25Incorrect Team82393978-110935162233211.75%01764128638.46%20.650.95
26Incorrect Team65252853-12955042669.40%01064546841.03%20.550.82
27Incorrect Team76283260-2018010182879.76%01464753342.21%22.160.79
28Incorrect Team7634346813681081528611.89%01143142439.15%18.920.89
29Incorrect Team8239407911660130934011.47%0132289434.04%17.730.96
30Incorrect Team81273562-214007053028.94%01484447435.65%22.430.77
31Incorrect Team79223355-21802032279.69%01422849738.63%19.340.70
32Incorrect Team76312960-873530328710.80%01564510737.38%21.690.79
33Incorrect Team80353873268080431011.29%01343222038.64%19.020.91
34Incorrect Team823233651448062425812.40%01453562436.86%21.260.79
35Incorrect Team80293362-1163591223812.18%21333040338.21%19.920.78
36Incorrect Team82362965-8975131427113.28%1541253631039.68%21.290.79
37Incorrect Team79242549-11320100222010.91%1973534537.68%20.150.62
38Incorrect Team82223759144205052409.17%1631584255430.87%20.630.72
39Incorrect Team8243489195401211029114.78%193206815731.85%18.031.11
NHL CAREER13795566421198-3311731551442080489411.36%5552549639745738.46%20.400.87
Playoffs
24Incorrect Team101102000030.00%0101947.37%11.401.00
26Incorrect Team6022-300000310.00%0857040.00%22.540.33
28Incorrect Team5022000000130.00%061650.00%14.530.40
29Incorrect Team2218163421753029518.95%032142445.83%17.531.55
30Incorrect Team13549-10201014112.20%02043231.25%21.820.69
31Incorrect Team66282403002524.00%0635240.38%24.341.33
33Incorrect Team125611-11600103116.13%020511638.79%21.750.92
34Incorrect Team74593201003411.76%01015822.41%21.651.29
38Incorrect Team7213-160100248.33%142255330.19%21.160.43
39Incorrect Team5336-2000002213.64%10841145.45%20.441.20
2022Incorrect Team4213140000130.00%810160.00%0.000.75
NHL CAREER88454388-95359133320.00%321434344736.51%20.211.00

Alexander Ovechkin Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2021-2022 Incorrect TeamRock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Alexander Ovechkin

LW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 79

Age: 35

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 81

Passing: 69



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 57

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 71

Penalty Shots: 66



Physical:

Checking: 56

Fighting: 40

Strenght: 86

Durability: 86

Skating:

Skating: 28

Endurance: 74



Senses:

Discipline: 81

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

14

Stat per Team