Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

51

FG

52

DI

62

SK

53

ST

78

EN

63

DU

99

PH

50

FO

25

PA

69

SC

67

DF

80

PS

18

EX

73

LD

62

PO

71

OV

74

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
23Incorrect Team1000-10000000.00%00000.00%12.170.00
24Incorrect Team8072734119925302848.33%01599400.00%22.880.43
25Incorrect Team8232528-416430001913.30%01599800.00%21.650.34
26Incorrect Team8231518-79240200535.66%0789600.00%18.860.22
27Incorrect Team824162018210100765.26%0979100.00%20.500.24
28Incorrect Team8241317-97915200824.88%05710600.00%20.380.21
29Incorrect Team8262531-816260201827.32%08311210.00%21.430.38
30Incorrect Team69418221475200626.45%0696900.00%19.300.32
31Incorrect Team8232225-19955201923.26%0747710.00%20.310.30
32Incorrect Team81329321611752001102.73%01719700.00%21.780.40
33Incorrect Team78812200820300898.99%01577600.00%20.190.26
34Incorrect Team826152117280101916.59%07610700.00%21.610.26
35Incorrect Team80118190200001941.06%17410700.00%20.520.24
36Incorrect Team792141613575000375.41%19614900.00%12.730.20
37Incorrect Team781141525320000362.78%0536000.00%13.210.19
38Incorrect Team8241620739154011153.48%399510000.00%23.630.24
39Incorrect Team8251217-82200111024.90%387611700.00%18.190.21
40Incorrect Team404591757250013411.76%16424300.00%15.810.23
41Incorrect Team391675115000273.70%8393000.00%12.800.18
42Incorrect Team7811213208620000661.52%30686900.00%13.230.17
43Incorrect Team1000-10000010.00%00000.00%18.250.00
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER1442703143846614712652451014244.92%1511688159820.00%19.190.27
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team140330555000170.00%0272300.00%20.110.21
30Incorrect Team400028000050.00%01400.00%16.830.00
32Incorrect Team62243100000540.00%011300.00%16.850.67
33Incorrect Team602220000050.00%010600.00%21.940.33
34Incorrect Team5011-62000060.00%071300.00%28.260.20
35Incorrect Team5011-52000050.00%03900.00%22.330.20
37Incorrect Team500000000040.00%02100.00%13.870.00
38Incorrect Team12224-4802011513.33%6171800.00%27.700.33
41Incorrect Team300030000010.00%13300.00%15.080.00
42Incorrect Team200002000000.00%00000.00%5.250.00
NHL CAREER6241115-5875201630.00%7818000.00%20.840.24

Travis Hamonic Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamBarracudas (BUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Travis Hamonic

D |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 74

Age: 34

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 67

Passing: 69



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 80

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 50

Penalty Shots: 18



Physical:

Checking: 51

Fighting: 52

Strenght: 78

Durability: 78

Skating:

Skating: 53

Endurance: 63



Senses:

Discipline: 62

Experience: 73

Leadership: 62

22

Stat per Team