Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

1

FG

1

DI

1

SK

1

ST

1

EN

1

DU

1

PH

1

FO

1

PA

1

SC

1

DF

1

PS

1

EX

1

LD

1

PO

1

OV

1

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
25Incorrect Team82268000100464.35%033121421.43%6.100.10
26Incorrect Team8291322-221754017811.54%0844568344.80%16.750.27
27Incorrect Team8251015-251351101104.55%0703174042.16%15.690.18
28Incorrect Team822637637521021521212.26%014342126042.30%20.660.77
29Incorrect Team82232144-163115121418812.23%01203819847.98%17.980.54
30Incorrect Team648816-4553017011.43%046105438.89%12.720.25
31Incorrect Team8251318-320001945.32%070327139.44%14.510.22
32Incorrect Team59810181795002908.89%055123342.42%10.910.31
33Incorrect Team80141226-12800011469.59%0124278245.12%15.530.33
34Incorrect Team821312253801029313.98%0891917945.25%12.910.30
35Incorrect Team6687156600005514.55%0341242641.08%8.520.23
36Incorrect Team82233356-518040320611.17%122119298134.57%17.440.68
37Incorrect Team7816334961403011958.21%0742629445.24%14.080.63
39Incorrect Team817916-131000011285.47%88823710737.38%13.650.20
40Incorrect Team826612-1760000986.12%601353023152.38%11.490.15
41Incorrect Team7341216-3120002785.13%39121117444.59%9.620.22
42Incorrect Team10101-220000119.09%62222853.57%8.550.10
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER1249178242420-83213453192418989.38%3151421415455543.36%13.770.34
Playoffs
30Incorrect Team500000000030.00%062333.33%18.530.00
31Incorrect Team7000-10000050.00%081742.86%14.640.00
33Incorrect Team5112020000128.33%062757.14%17.370.40
37Incorrect Team72572000011811.11%0104425.00%14.571.00
39Incorrect Team4000-40000040.00%240728.57%11.200.00
42Incorrect Team200000000010.00%2301100.00%10.100.00
NHL CAREER30369-320001430.00%43792941.38%14.970.30

Trevor Lewis Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamBarracudas (BUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Trevor Lewis

C/RW | 

Overall: 1

Age: 38

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 1

Passing: 1



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 1

Faceoffs: 1

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 1

Penalty Shots: 1



Physical:

Checking: 1

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 1

Durability: 1

Skating:

Skating: 1

Endurance: 1



Senses:

Discipline: 1

Experience: 1

Leadership: 1

22

Stat per Team