Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

92

FG

47

DI

72

SK

50

ST

76

EN

63

DU

81

PH

50

FO

99

PA

65

SC

72

DF

82

PS

18

EX

70

LD

61

PO

74

OV

75

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
32Incorrect Team8262026-71202031165.17%01161710842.59%14.180.32
33Incorrect Team80111627-27404001159.57%01132494543.49%13.960.34
34Incorrect Team821923421721550612914.73%0128327754.55%16.290.51
35Incorrect Team80121729-168010210611.32%0823283447.84%15.580.36
37Incorrect Team12044-200000210.00%4195425.00%13.910.33
37Incorrect Team31358120000339.09%024119644.39%9.960.26
38Incorrect Team60167-3200000651.54%3569182853.57%11.080.12
39Incorrect Team64102131151951011248.06%6488253661.11%13.320.48
39Incorrect Team1244810400011723.53%952728.57%9.950.67
40Incorrect Team8271017-6120021917.69%531415210049.00%15.630.21
41Incorrect Team828715-61952031156.96%882163813946.04%12.100.18
42Incorrect Team67268-14340000832.41%571562018449.46%11.670.12
43Incorrect Team687411-93550015113.73%326164257.14%7.280.16
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER80290143233-47190201541810668.44%3791208272270046.41%13.120.29
Playoffs
32Incorrect Team600012000050.00%070862.50%14.280.00
39Incorrect Team11112060001147.14%6132922.22%10.730.18
40Incorrect Team2143712600011921.05%1239191741.18%16.400.33
41Incorrect Team19134275000263.85%1745118957.30%11.780.21
43Incorrect Team602206000060.00%350520.00%8.690.33
NHL CAREER63691515275002700.00%381093212851.56%13.080.24

Curtis Lazar Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamBarracudas (BUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Curtis Lazar

C/LW/RW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 75

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 72

Passing: 65



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 82

Faceoffs: 99

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 50

Penalty Shots: 18



Physical:

Checking: 92

Fighting: 47

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 50

Endurance: 63



Senses:

Discipline: 72

Experience: 70

Leadership: 61

22

Stat per Team