Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

36

FG

41

DI

76

SK

31

ST

68

EN

83

DU

99

PH

81

FO

72

PA

73

SC

75

DF

76

PS

66

EX

75

LD

64

PO

91

OV

89

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
36Incorrect Team8227315802031619214.06%134873057033.51%12.910.71
37Incorrect Team82112334-62402011407.86%3842267143.22%12.580.41
38Incorrect Team82272653-72006042949.18%176146278038.75%18.780.65
39Incorrect Team46263460100050415516.77%12169164727.66%18.711.30
39Incorrect Team37121022-11002119812.24%67571613933.09%21.400.59
40Incorrect Team822834622238060625411.02%17483146439.06%16.010.76
41Incorrect Team66161531114404078718.39%5755961254.74%14.020.47
42Incorrect Team82212041-2871590319410.82%13918327116329.58%20.050.50
43Incorrect Team8239498829180111631512.38%188981320027.00%19.341.07
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER64120724244930227548738172911.97%1059862174354637.48%16.770.70
Playoffs
36Incorrect Team4000-620000120.00%8922931.03%12.010.00
39Incorrect Team6246-1000011711.76%13112540.00%18.071.00
40Incorrect Team17336620102387.89%131561050.00%16.180.35
41Incorrect Team154375800003112.90%1710315550.32%14.490.47
43Incorrect Team13107178003113925.64%271013345.45%19.581.31
NHL CAREER55191736121204041370.00%78551423246.98%16.430.65

Jake Guentzel Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamButchers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Jake Guentzel

LW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 89

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 75

Passing: 73



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 76

Faceoffs: 72

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 81

Penalty Shots: 66



Physical:

Checking: 36

Fighting: 41

Strenght: 68

Durability: 68

Skating:

Skating: 31

Endurance: 83



Senses:

Discipline: 76

Experience: 75

Leadership: 64

22

Stat per Team