Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

1

FG

1

DI

1

SK

1

ST

1

EN

1

DU

1

PH

1

FO

1

PA

1

SC

1

DF

1

PS

1

EX

1

LD

1

PO

1

OV

1

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team821436500258802121917.33%3314012600.00%25.070.61
23Incorrect Team5711617-517460000981.02%11866400.00%24.470.30
24Incorrect Team7963238-7176503011314.58%01439500.00%23.620.48
25Incorrect Team7431619-32194701001342.24%013310500.00%23.150.26
26Incorrect Team8241216-299545202666.06%0656400.00%20.090.20
27Incorrect Team8232629-212141202001332.26%010410700.00%24.640.35
28Incorrect Team684610-3380100527.69%0438200.00%16.660.15
29Incorrect Team821115269126105011209.17%010412500.00%24.190.32
30Incorrect Team8294150-711208001854.86%012111900.00%24.330.61
31Incorrect Team82103747-189407021965.10%014212300.00%24.790.57
32Incorrect Team7592736711754131496.04%011510900.00%22.320.48
33Incorrect Team50115162635100691.45%0564500.00%15.480.32
34Incorrect Team77103949-9119154001258.00%01059600.00%21.940.64
35Incorrect Team7431922-4511151001252.40%08810610.00%21.770.30
36Incorrect Team792293112100101812.47%33748800.00%19.630.39
37Incorrect Team6749133660200805.00%0748500.00%18.220.19
38Incorrect Team320773220000250.00%12383100.00%18.100.22
38Incorrect Team33268-1240201365.56%18534100.00%20.600.24
39Incorrect Team79189-760000551.82%271258600.00%16.580.11
40Incorrect Team34156-2180000412.44%22424200.00%16.840.18
41Incorrect Team826192522952011025.88%3922411400.00%22.230.30
42Incorrect Team300777140000100.00%7322700.00%11.470.23
43Incorrect Team6241216-36810000449.09%221196400.00%15.280.26
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER1544108439547-144214848048121422484.80%2242226194410.00%21.120.35
Playoffs
22Incorrect Team16268-46040100375.41%0242600.00%28.040.50
23Incorrect Team100000000000.00%00000.00%4.730.00
24Incorrect Team1805510335000270.00%0222000.00%22.240.28
32Incorrect Team6033160000120.00%081000.00%23.270.50
33Incorrect Team5011-112000060.00%06400.00%16.100.20
34Incorrect Team6000-12000070.00%011400.00%21.420.00
36Incorrect Team19156-340100156.67%12162000.00%19.560.32
38Incorrect Team13044-260000180.00%6152000.00%20.870.31
39Incorrect Team5000-30000070.00%18500.00%16.370.00
40Incorrect Team400000000030.00%14800.00%13.730.00
41Incorrect Team23246-380100385.26%10713100.00%20.840.26
NHL CAREER11652833-6131453001700.00%3017515800.00%21.220.28

Erik Johnson Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamBarracudas (BUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Erik Johnson

D | 

Overall: 1

Age: 37

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 1

Passing: 1



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 1

Faceoffs: 1

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 1

Penalty Shots: 1



Physical:

Checking: 1

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 1

Durability: 1

Skating:

Skating: 1

Endurance: 1



Senses:

Discipline: 1

Experience: 1

Leadership: 1

22

Stat per Team