Full Scoreboard >>
Incorrect TeamRegina Butchers
0-0-0, 0pts · 1st in Canadian Conference

Player Bio

CK

1

FG

1

DI

1

SK

1

ST

1

EN

1

DU

1

PH

1

FO

1

PA

1

SC

1

DF

1

PS

1

EX

1

LD

1

PO

1

OV

1

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
24Incorrect Team300000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
25Incorrect Team68167-340000234.35%033433842.60%8.780.10
26Incorrect Team1000000000060.00%051366.67%6.980.00
27Incorrect Team775492200004910.20%06121650.00%7.430.12
28Incorrect Team70121224616000211110.81%04963823.68%10.920.34
29Incorrect Team306915-300001777.79%040182850.00%15.910.50
31Incorrect Team5441115340001449.09%012829837.92%7.070.28
32Incorrect Team82192140-1027560317910.61%089298240.24%16.510.49
33Incorrect Team80162137-142003032287.02%078255149.02%16.730.46
34Incorrect Team82261844-15180101413219.70%0814028737.63%16.430.54
35Incorrect Team80183149-2602051929.38%3533611036.36%15.880.61
36Incorrect Team82192645712010316211.73%11256258138.27%12.970.55
37Incorrect Team829615-23155000929.78%137275729.82%9.680.18
38Incorrect Team47914239800011296.98%8345153441.18%11.250.49
38Incorrect Team30154194803138817.05%4943194017.50%18.370.63
39Incorrect Team82282755-48090220513.66%12419418324.10%16.700.67
40Incorrect Team82192241830010210717.76%6961325044.00%13.070.50
41Incorrect Team82112839-192403012065.34%15941336934.78%15.160.48
2026-27Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER1123217260477-542021038331203010.69%600748371166537.90%13.170.42
Playoffs
27Incorrect Team600000000070.00%0211100.00%10.470.00
28Incorrect Team7112-100000224.55%082520.00%12.470.29
31Incorrect Team102210000020.00%00100.00%15.802.00
32Incorrect Team104261750032317.39%0121633.33%17.050.60
34Incorrect Team7101-300001175.88%044333.33%16.510.14
35Incorrect Team135381201004112.20%0631560.00%16.070.62
37Incorrect Team6101-300000714.29%020333.33%7.880.17
38Incorrect Team2064107400014413.64%3429112321.74%18.310.50
40Incorrect Team212354115000287.14%91481741.18%12.360.24
41Incorrect Team15189720101263.85%1732837.50%11.850.60
NHL CAREER1062123441426102062170.00%6080338137.04%14.260.42

Jakob Silfverberg Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2026-2027 Incorrect TeamBarracudas (BUT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Jakob Silfverberg

LW/RW | 

Overall: 1

Age: 34

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 1

Passing: 1



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 1

Faceoffs: 1

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 1

Penalty Shots: 1



Physical:

Checking: 1

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 1

Durability: 1

Skating:

Skating: 1

Endurance: 1



Senses:

Discipline: 1

Experience: 1

Leadership: 1

22

Stat per Team