Incorrect TeamWorcester Great Whites
47-15-4, 98pts · 2nd in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

32

FG

38

DI

80

SK

25

ST

73

EN

75

DU

91

PH

78

FO

88

PA

83

SC

83

DF

57

PS

53

EX

92

LD

95

PO

76

OV

76

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team822544695109581320612.14%5817440122647.63%19.240.84
23Incorrect Team67332356-169410101219716.75%371352670045.43%19.720.84
24Incorrect Team735246982817220121927418.98%014149191356.04%22.401.34
25Incorrect Team82324981-31663090631710.09%016147237754.65%21.980.99
26Incorrect Team72324577-111313560427311.72%012854154254.54%23.311.07
27Incorrect Team77435497109515100632313.31%014451258857.19%23.611.26
28Incorrect Team823376109-13144071232210.25%014355238056.55%22.611.33
29Incorrect Team742767941145155013138.63%014346208156.27%24.961.27
30Incorrect Team82174966-11130207122845.99%013034167756.11%18.880.80
31Incorrect Team82305383810610140424712.15%09815136954.64%15.681.01
32Incorrect Team80164763-45604002406.67%013747116750.30%21.310.79
33Incorrect Team8022264882201212409.17%089268655.81%15.790.60
34Incorrect Team82292756-530071315618.59%09439110554.30%18.870.68
35Incorrect Team78194766-1910011022069.22%28032143153.25%21.790.85
36Incorrect Team804680126-5615155439611.62%24114152292052.33%24.691.58
37Incorrect Team82454388-18320112731314.38%512945224852.94%23.781.07
38Incorrect Team82222648-725580519411.34%9310624124256.60%17.670.59
2020-21Incorrect Team 66 29 33 62 11 12 0 5 0 9 187 15.51% 96 22 14 875 60.00% 16.57 0.94
ON PACE 75 33 38 71 13 14 0 6 0 10 213 15.51% 109 25 16 997 60.00% 16.57 0.94
NHL CAREER14035528351387-4115401701502170468811.77%53221956962892754.25%20.910.99
Playoffs
23Incorrect Team4235-480000922.22%0916254.84%18.811.25
25Incorrect Team634702550012114.29%010315354.90%19.641.17
26Incorrect Team251126371047531110011.00%0612197053.51%27.161.48
28Incorrect Team12311145120201545.56%016839057.18%23.171.17
29Incorrect Team6358340000339.09%016219959.80%25.611.33
30Incorrect Team3033-34000050.00%0124459.09%22.571.00
31Incorrect Team7202260101296.90%016414654.79%19.200.29
32Incorrect Team14681402403004613.04%018327056.67%16.821.00
33Incorrect Team10491321003003212.50%012611347.79%20.951.30
35Incorrect Team7011-420000120.00%0239536.84%19.090.14
36Incorrect Team136410-8403023218.75%013523750.21%21.550.77
38Incorrect Team5347-3202012015.00%08212454.03%24.881.40
39Incorrect Team7022-100000120.00%6716566.15%15.220.29
NHL CAREER1194380123-11481017274050.00%618961286854.25%21.811.03

Eric Staal Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamGreat Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Eric Staal

C |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 76

Age: 35

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 83

Passing: 83



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 57

Faceoffs: 88

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 78

Penalty Shots: 53



Physical:

Checking: 32

Fighting: 38

Strenght: 73

Durability: 73

Skating:

Skating: 25

Endurance: 75



Senses:

Discipline: 80

Experience: 92

Leadership: 95

15

Stat per Team