Incorrect TeamTilburg Trappers
0-0-0, 0pts · 12th in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

28

FG

37

DI

82

SK

40

ST

66

EN

78

DU

93

PH

95

FO

25

PA

99

SC

73

DF

38

PS

25

EX

83

LD

86

PO

71

OV

71

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
22Incorrect Team82246-1115000267.69%281500.00%6.810.07
23Incorrect Team82622282121354001055.71%1638500.00%19.570.34
24Incorrect Team8062329-674103021284.69%01009900.00%22.970.36
25Incorrect Team82114152-19149259032294.80%010311400.00%26.740.63
26Incorrect Team822212394610001712.82%0264400.00%13.590.28
27Incorrect Team8282836468103001226.56%0655700.00%19.940.44
28Incorrect Team824202448115000834.82%0213100.00%12.230.29
29Incorrect Team8242327108602011223.28%0665000.00%17.930.33
30Incorrect Team8222224-10595001762.63%0458000.00%19.800.29
31Incorrect Team8231720-3180301903.33%0367400.00%20.300.24
32Incorrect Team82427310420201745.41%0647100.00%20.630.38
33Incorrect Team801303121420100791.27%0487600.00%17.270.39
34Incorrect Team82189-11320000313.23%0174900.00%12.260.11
35Incorrect Team801128340000137.69%0132100.00%8.770.03
36Incorrect Team8231417-14480300446.82%16406800.00%16.440.21
37Incorrect Team82143650-22609011817.73%07512100.00%28.770.61
38Incorrect Team8263137177001001105.45%59817100.00%20.890.45
NHL CAREER138878368446910071154081115844.92%78871112600.00%17.940.32
Playoffs
25Incorrect Team6101-160000128.33%07900.00%20.660.17
27Incorrect Team600000000010.00%01300.00%11.850.00
29Incorrect Team5000-12000080.00%02400.00%15.940.00
30Incorrect Team220665215000340.00%012800.00%17.240.27
31Incorrect Team13156-640100137.69%04500.00%20.020.46
32Incorrect Team6123-2200001010.00%01600.00%20.440.50
34Incorrect Team9246-1001001315.38%05900.00%19.610.67
39Incorrect Team700034000030.00%1111400.00%17.760.00
2021Incorrect Team000000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
NHL CAREER7451722-3395210940.00%1435800.00%18.080.30

Keith Yandle Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamTrappers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Keith Yandle

D |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 71

Age: 33

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 73

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 38

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 95

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 28

Fighting: 37

Strenght: 66

Durability: 66

Skating:

Skating: 40

Endurance: 78



Senses:

Discipline: 82

Experience: 83

Leadership: 86

11

Stat per Team