Incorrect TeamCologne Hellcats
16-9-0, 32pts · 3rd in World Conference

Player Bio

CK

55

FG

40

DI

75

SK

33

ST

78

EN

88

DU

82

PH

91

FO

25

PA

91

SC

80

DF

86

PS

80

EX

73

LD

75

PO

87

OV

87

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
29Incorrect Team702200000050.00%06800.00%14.000.29
30Incorrect Team82055-7135000110.00%083200.00%9.150.06
31Incorrect Team80010103200000310.00%0313800.00%11.660.13
32Incorrect Team82314-4200001348.82%0283600.00%10.810.05
33Incorrect Team8001616-5340000520.00%0364000.00%12.980.20
34Incorrect Team8253944-149553101892.65%010513700.00%28.340.54
35Incorrect Team8074148-206154012123.30%111515300.00%28.510.60
36Incorrect Team82953621010754001954.62%10010612600.00%28.450.76
37Incorrect Team7582533-179956001664.82%08510200.00%27.450.44
38Incorrect Team8252530-206554001174.27%5316211900.00%24.770.37
NHL CAREER73237217254-7451430219210123.66%15468279100.00%20.130.35
Playoffs
31Incorrect Team5000-10000020.00%00400.00%6.890.00
32Incorrect Team701116000000.00%02400.00%11.070.14
37Incorrect Team4011-56000070.00%67700.00%28.730.25
2021Incorrect Team25312152140001430.00%21424100.00%0.000.60
NHL CAREER4131417-3260001520.00%27515600.00%14.180.41

Dougie Hamilton Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2020-2021 Incorrect TeamHellcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Dougie Hamilton

D |  Franchise Player

Overall: 87

Age: 27

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 80

Passing: 91



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 86

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 91

Penalty Shots: 80



Physical:

Checking: 55

Fighting: 40

Strenght: 78

Durability: 78

Skating:

Skating: 33

Endurance: 88



Senses:

Discipline: 75

Experience: 73

Leadership: 75

7

Stat per Team